Submitted films (838)

Page: «   3 4 5 6 7   »

81 Nikita Kesselev (Russia)
Four Strings (2021, 25:50 minutes, Short fiction)
82 Gyimesi Anna (magyar)
Happy (2020, 15:54 minutes, Short fiction)
83 Daphna Mero (Israel)
Can you count to 100? (2020, 02:02 minutes, Experimental)
84 ELHAM FOOLADVAND (Iran)
Eternal illustration (2020, 08:26 minutes, Experimental)
85 Ben Voit (Germany)
Night Upon Kepler 452b (2019, 14:05 minutes, Documentary)
86 Sougata Bhattacharyya (India)
In The Museum Of Love (2021, 21:30 minutes, Short fiction)
87 Jan Míka (Česko)
How the Johannites Came to Bohemi (2021, 05:50 minutes, Animation)
88 Marcus Hanisch (Germany)
Let us forget (2020, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
89 Mehdi Mahaei (Iran)
The Dolls Game (2021, 24:58 minutes, Short fiction)
90 Jovana Avramovic (Serbia)
Days Lost (2020, 22:19 minutes, Short fiction)
91 Lukas Berger (Portugal, Germany, Austria, Ethiopia)
Wuqiao Circus (2020, 15:00 minutes, Documentary)
92 Joshua Perlbach, Maja Winkelmann (Deutschland)
Love thy Neighbour (2019, 17:02 minutes, Short fiction)
93 Bhopal (France)
Life unfolded (2021, 10:00 minutes, Animation)
94 Caharin Caparó (Perú)
Double Room (2021, 07:36 minutes, Short fiction)
95 Anouk De Clercq (Belgium and Norway)
One (2020, 06:30 minutes, Experimental)
96 Anouk De Clercq (Belgium/Norway)
We'll find you when the sun goes black (2021, 05:00 minutes, Experimental)
97 Denis Kazantsev (Россия)
Christ’s Boy (2020, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
98 Natalia Kuzmenko (Russia)
Butterfly (2021, 02:11 minutes, Animation)
99 Andrey Andryianchyk (Belarus)
Light of insight (2021, 29:54 minutes, Short fiction)
100 Králl Kevin (Magyar)
Cigarette (2020, 04:26 minutes, Animation)

Page: «   3 4 5 6 7   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház Balassi Institute Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Népújság Kiss FM Pontmaros Punctul Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió GaGa KPTV Atlas FM