Archive - ALTER-NATIVE 28 (806)

Page: «   1 2 3 4 5   »

41 Saman Hosseinpuor, Ako Zandkarimi (Iran and India)
The Other (2020, 24:42 minutes, Short fiction)
42 Alireza Kazemipour (Canada & Iran)
The Blue Bed (2019, 14:10 minutes, Short fiction)
43 Dmitry Kargapolov (Russia)
Relatives (2020, 17:29 minutes, Short fiction)
44 Margarida Paiva (Norway)
Soul Blindness (2019, 10:00 minutes, Experimental)
45 Nawojka Wierzbowska (Poland)
A Bad Night Story (2019, 15:36 minutes, Short fiction)
46 Milena Dutkowska (Poland)
Tumble (2019, 29:37 minutes, Short fiction)
47 Katarzyna Warzecha (Poland)
Documentary Movie (2019, 18:22 minutes, Documentary)
48 Grzegorz Piekarski (Poland)
Irena (2019, 17:25 minutes, Short fiction)
49 Grzegorz Paprzycki (Poland)
My Country So Beautiful (2019, 29:28 minutes, Documentary)
50 Zuzanna Karpinska (Poland)
Not a Fairytale (2019, 20:51 minutes, Short fiction)
51 Sylwia Rosak (Poland)
Plan C (2019, 22:26 minutes, Short fiction)
52 Natalia Dolgowska (Poland)
I Am You Are (2019, 30:00 minutes, Documentary)
53 Daria Kasperek (Poland)
The Edge of Town (2019, 14:22 minutes, Experimental)
54 Jakub Radej (Poland)
Ricochets (2019, 29:59 minutes, Short fiction)
55 Nils Clauss, Thomas Horat (Switzerland)
should I stay or should I go (2020, 19:08 minutes, Documentary)
56 Julien Barazer (France)
Before I leave (2019, 22:00 minutes, Short fiction)
57 Maria Pronina (Russia)
Rain or Wind (2020, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)
58 Anastasiia Ostapenko (Russia)
The Swings (2020, 13:35 minutes, Short fiction)
59 Joscha Bongard (Germany)
Young, Fragile (2020, 24:48 minutes, Short fiction)
60 Anna Makhnyuk (Russia, Italy)
Actress (2019, 15:15 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   1 2 3 4 5   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház Balassi Institute Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Népújság Kiss FM Pontmaros Punctul Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió GaGa KPTV Atlas FM