Archive - ALTER-NATIVE 26 (1050)

Page:  1 2 3   »

1 Roman Sinitsyn (Russia )
One (2018, 06:30 minutes, Short fiction)
2 Xiaoxi Xu, Roberto F. Canuto (China & Spain)
Sunken Plum (2017, 19:57 minutes, Short fiction)
3 Dawn Westlake (USA, Spain)
From On High (2017, 07:44 minutes, Short fiction)
4 Leo Metcalf (GREECE, UK)
DisAstro (2017, 20:50 minutes, Experimental)
5 Alessandra Pescetta (Italy)
The shadow of the bride (2017, 11:15 minutes, Short fiction)
6 Antony Petrou (UK)
The Sound (2017, 15:15 minutes, Short fiction)
7 Eugene Izraylit (France)
A Man Never... (2017, 13:00 minutes, Short fiction)
8 Daniel Abma (Germany)
Female Fire Fighters (2018, 30:00 minutes, Documentary)
9 Dehghani, Hesam (Iran)
The Box (2018, 16:40 minutes, Short fiction)
10 Esther Niemeier (Germany)
Tracing Addai (2018, 29:54 minutes, Documentary)
11 BERIK ZHAKHANOV (KAZAKHSTAN)
ASAN (2017, 27:00 minutes, Short fiction)
12 Angeliki Anagnostopoulou (Greece)
Rebreathing (2018, 11:23 minutes, Short fiction)
13 Yousef Kargar (Iran)
The Distance (2017, 24:59 minutes, Short fiction)
14 Branko Tomovic (UK, Germany)
The Smell of Petrol (2018, 12:00 minutes, Short fiction)
15 Razvan Mihai Badea (Romania)
We're Pregnant (2017, 22:00 minutes, Short fiction)
16 Razvan Mihai Badea, Paul Albert Berenstain (Romania)
Surprise Party (2017, 10:00 minutes, Short fiction)
17 Alexey Evstigneev (Russia)
Nikolay. Airplane. Electric-bulb factory. (2017, 13:42 minutes, Documentary)
18 Jairo Cadena Enríquez (LA CORDILLERA FILMS)
Little Soldier (2017, 16:05 minutes, Documentary)
19 Yuri Zhirov, Avet Oganesyan (Polanur Dudes)
Ultra Tennis (2017, 03:56 minutes, Experimental)
20 Alexandra Shpartova (Belarus)
Mascots (2018, 11:03 minutes, Documentary)

Page:  1 2 3   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház Balassi Institute Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Népújság Kiss FM Pontmaros Punctul Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió GaGa KPTV Atlas FM