Archive - ALTER-NATIVE 24 (767)

Page:  1 2 3   »

1 Dawn Westlake (USA)
Through the Pane (2015, 06:21 minutes, Documentary)
2 Vyacheslav Lagunov (Russia)
Mandelshtam about MANDELSHTAM (2016, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
3 Irina Obidova (Russia)
Golden Dikes (2015, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
4 Ekaterina Dorofeeva (Russia)
Vasilii Eroshenko.Way to the Sun (2015, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
5 Anna Zavyalova (Russia)
Queen of East (2015, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
6 Aurélien Laplace (France)
A HISTORIC HANDSHAKE (2016, 03:10 minutes, Short fiction)
7 Ruzsa Dénes, Spitzer Fruzsina (magyar)
S.C.A.N. - Searching Alternative Nature (2015, 06:43 minutes, Experimental)
8 Ilia Antonenko (Russia)
Just words (2015, 25:37 minutes, Short fiction)
9 Nicky Stoichkov (NoBlink! Studio)
What's the Purpose of Bread (2015, 11:34 minutes, Short fiction)
10 Artem GAPONENKO (Russia)
Book about God (2016, 20:04 minutes, Short fiction)
11 Ignacio Lauría (Argentina)
You Will Not Die (2015, 21:43 minutes, Short fiction)
12 Xu Xiaoxi, Roberto F. Canuto (China/Spain)
Floating Melon (2015, 19:14 minutes, Short fiction)
13 Simona Sava (Romania)
Plan B (2015, 09:35 minutes, Short fiction)
14 Vlad Alexandru (România)
We Fly Again (2016, 20:30 minutes, Documentary)
15 Nicolas Bianco-Levrin (France)
Mars 3752 (2015, 01:32 minutes, Animation)
16 Nicolas Bianco-Levrin (France)
The Chimney sweep (2015, 01:32 minutes, Animation)
17 Nicolas Bianco-Levrin (France)
The one who tamed the clouds (2015, 04:32 minutes, Animation)
18 Christoph Horch (Germany)
The Stray (2015, 16:19 minutes, Animation)
19 Marie Bottois (G.R.E.C.)
Slow-ahead (2015, 19:45 minutes, Documentary)
20 Latifa Said (France)
Unquiet Days (2016, 29:40 minutes, Short fiction)

Page:  1 2 3   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház Balassi Institute Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Népújság Kiss FM Pontmaros Punctul Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió GaGa KPTV Atlas FM