Archive - ALTER-NATIVE 21 (874)

Page:  1 2 3   »

1 Jürgen Karasek (Austria)
Novemberlights (2012, 30:00 minutes, Short fiction)
2 Oksana Artemenko (Ukraine)
Vanya (2012, 10:06 minutes, Short fiction)
3 Sergey Siliava (Ukraine)
Svoyaki (2012, 13:40 minutes, Short fiction)
4 Giil Taws (Iceland, Mongolia, Brittany)
The one who made it rain (2011, 14:23 minutes, Short fiction)
5 Methil Komalankutty (United Arab Emirates)
A stitch in time (2013, 04:45 minutes, Short fiction)
6 Tanguy Bernard (REZINA PRODUCTIONS)
Parenthese (2013, 30:00 minutes, Short fiction)
7 Jedlicki liova (REZINA PRODUCTIONS)
Solitudes (2012, 17:00 minutes, Short fiction)
8 Christoph Brunner, Stefan Brunner (Austria/Switzerland)
BLACKSTORY (2012, 30:00 minutes, Short fiction)
9 Jérôme Blanquet, Jérémy Rochigneux (France)
Death or Taxes (2013, 18:56 minutes, Short fiction)
10 Eloi Henriod (France)
The little blond boy with a white sheep (2013, 08:35 minutes, Animation)
11 Michael Rittmannsberger (Austria)
PUNCHED (2012, 10:50 minutes, Short fiction)
12 Themis Katsimihas (Greece)
Forever Night (2012, 16:00 minutes, Short fiction)
13 Minona von Vietinghoff, Max Rohland (Germany)
WOYZECK (2012, 19:45 minutes, Experimental)
14 Alban Mench (france)
directed by (2012, 19:00 minutes, Short fiction)
15 Enrico Iannaccone (Italy)
Peristalsis (2013, 16:30 minutes, Short fiction)
16 Armin Mobasseri (Germany)
Dreamtime (2012, 28:50 minutes, Experimental)
17 Mathias and Colas RIFKISS (france)
the green dogs (2012, 20:10 minutes, Short fiction)
18 Olivier Riou (France)
slippery ground (2012, 08:00 minutes, Short fiction)
19 Aeon Shamal (Romania)
Edgar Yash (2013, 10:33 minutes, Short fiction)
20 Vasili Tsybulka (Belarus)
Walking the Earth (2012, 02:00 minutes, Experimental)

Page:  1 2 3   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház Balassi Institute Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Népújság Kiss FM Pontmaros Punctul Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió GaGa KPTV Atlas FM