Archive - ALTER-NATIVE 19 (744)

Page:  1 2 3   »

1 Uorka and Vizar (Bulgaria)
Where is Winnie The Pooh? (2011, 03:02 minutes, Experimental)
2 György Mór Kárpáti (Hungary)
Forest (2011, 12:00 minutes, Short fiction)
3 Levon Minasian (Armenia / France)
The Piano (2011, 26:12 minutes, Short fiction)
4 Dawn Westlake (USA)
A.L.I.C.E. (A Large Ion Collider Experiment) (2010, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
5 Suzanne James (United Kingdom)
Damage (2011, 30:00 minutes, Short fiction)
6 Saso Aleksievski (Macedonia)
Do you know who i am (2011, 06:02 minutes, Short fiction)
7 Charles Michel Duke (UK)
Irfan (2011, 19:15 minutes, Short fiction)
8 Alessandro Grande (Italy)
In My Prison (2010, 06:54 minutes, Short fiction)
9 Csubrilo Zoltán (szerb)
„...a lot of things to bear...” (2010, 27:00 minutes, Documentary)
10 Orsolya Bajusz (Austria/Hungary)
Bela's Struggle (2011, 09:56 minutes, Experimental)
11 Tom Bewilogua (Germany)
1000 Grams (2010, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
12 Nemanja Savanovic (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Balkan Knights (2011, 19:28 minutes, Short fiction)
13 Marko Sipka (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Fate (2011, 19:37 minutes, Documentary)
14 Branko Lazic (BOSNA I HERECEGOVINA)
I was just a child (2010, 24:00 minutes, Documentary)
15 Yaron Bar (Israel)
Written in Pencil (2010, 08:00 minutes, Animation)
16 idil soyseçkin (turkey)
tekel women (2011, 23:00 minutes, Documentary)
17 Clare O Hagan, Denise Wyllie (Wyllie O Hagan)
Still Life: London (2009, 05:30 minutes, Experimental)
18 Clare O Hagan, Denise Wyllie (UK)
First Darkness (2010, 07:50 minutes, Documentary)
19 Mikhail Zheleznikov (Russia)
Together (2010, 04:23 minutes, Documentary)
20 Damien Montaron (France)
Outsiplou (2011, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)

Page:  1 2 3   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház Balassi Institute Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Népújság Kiss FM Pontmaros Punctul Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió GaGa KPTV Atlas FM