Filme sosite (1019)

Pagina:  1 2 3   »

1 Roman Sinitsyn (Russia )
One (2018, 06:30 minute, Ficţiune)
2 Xiaoxi Xu, Roberto F. Canuto (China & Spain)
Sunken Plum (2017, 19:57 minute, Ficţiune)
3 Dawn Westlake (USA, Spain)
From On High (2017, 07:44 minute, Ficţiune)
4 Leo Metcalf (GREECE, UK)
DisAstro (2017, 20:50 minute, Experimental)
5 Alessandra Pescetta (Italy)
The shadow of the bride (2017, 11:15 minute, Ficţiune)
6 Antony Petrou (UK)
The Sound (2017, 15:15 minute, Ficţiune)
7 Eugene Izraylit (France)
A Man Never... (2017, 13:00 minute, Ficţiune)
8 Daniel Abma (Germany)
Female Fire Fighters (2018, 30:00 minute, Documentar)
9 Dehghani, Hesam (Iran)
The Box (2018, 16:40 minute, Ficţiune)
10 Esther Niemeier (Germany)
Tracing Addai (2018, 29:54 minute, Documentar)
11 BERIK ZHAKHANOV (KAZAKHSTAN)
ASAN (2017, 27:00 minute, Ficţiune)
12 Angeliki Anagnostopoulou (Greece)
Rebreathing (2018, 11:23 minute, Ficţiune)
13 Yousef Kargar (Iran)
The Distance (2017, 24:59 minute, Ficţiune)
14 Branko Tomovic (UK, Germany)
The Smell of Petrol (2018, 12:00 minute, Ficţiune)
15 Razvan Mihai Badea (Romania)
We're Pregnant (2017, 22:00 minute, Ficţiune)
16 Razvan Mihai Badea, Paul Albert Berenstain (Romania)
Surprise Party (2017, 10:00 minute, Ficţiune)
17 Alexey Evstigneev (Russia)
Nikolay. Airplane. Electric-bulb factory. (2017, 13:42 minute, Documentar)
18 Jairo Cadena Enríquez (LA CORDILLERA FILMS)
Little Soldier (2017, 16:05 minute, Documentar)
19 Yuri Zhirov, Avet Oganesyan (Polanur Dudes)
Ultra Tennis (2017, 03:56 minute, Experimental)
20 Alexandra Shpartova (Belarus)
Mascots (2018, 11:03 minute, Documentar)

Pagina:  1 2 3   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Balassi Institute Filmtettfeszt Jazz&Blues Club The Office Club Financed by AFCN CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Communitas Alapítvány CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest Bristol Bus kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Vasarhelyi Hirlap Népújság Maszol Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti