Arhívum - ALTER-NATIVE 26 (1036)

Oldal:  1 2 3   »

1 Roman Sinitsyn (Russia )
One (2018, 06:30 perc, Kisjátékfilm)
2 Xiaoxi Xu, Roberto F. Canuto (China & Spain)
Sunken Plum (2017, 19:57 perc, Kisjátékfilm)
3 Dawn Westlake (USA, Spain)
From On High (2017, 07:44 perc, Kisjátékfilm)
4 Leo Metcalf (GREECE, UK)
DisAstro (2017, 20:50 perc, Kísérleti film)
5 Alessandra Pescetta (Italy)
The shadow of the bride (2017, 11:15 perc, Kisjátékfilm)
6 Antony Petrou (UK)
The Sound (2017, 15:15 perc, Kisjátékfilm)
7 Eugene Izraylit (France)
A Man Never... (2017, 13:00 perc, Kisjátékfilm)
8 Daniel Abma (Germany)
Female Fire Fighters (2018, 30:00 perc, Dokumentumfilm)
9 Dehghani, Hesam (Iran)
The Box (2018, 16:40 perc, Kisjátékfilm)
10 Esther Niemeier (Germany)
Tracing Addai (2018, 29:54 perc, Dokumentumfilm)
11 BERIK ZHAKHANOV (KAZAKHSTAN)
ASAN (2017, 27:00 perc, Kisjátékfilm)
12 Angeliki Anagnostopoulou (Greece)
Rebreathing (2018, 11:23 perc, Kisjátékfilm)
13 Yousef Kargar (Iran)
The Distance (2017, 24:59 perc, Kisjátékfilm)
14 Branko Tomovic (UK, Germany)
The Smell of Petrol (2018, 12:00 perc, Kisjátékfilm)
15 Razvan Mihai Badea (Romania)
We're Pregnant (2017, 22:00 perc, Kisjátékfilm)
16 Razvan Mihai Badea, Paul Albert Berenstain (Romania)
Surprise Party (2017, 10:00 perc, Kisjátékfilm)
17 Alexey Evstigneev (Russia)
Nikolay. Airplane. Electric-bulb factory. (2017, 13:42 perc, Dokumentumfilm)
18 Jairo Cadena Enríquez (LA CORDILLERA FILMS)
Little Soldier (2017, 16:05 perc, Dokumentumfilm)
19 Yuri Zhirov, Avet Oganesyan (Polanur Dudes)
Ultra Tennis (2017, 03:56 perc, Kísérleti film)
20 Alexandra Shpartova (Belarus)
Mascots (2018, 11:03 perc, Dokumentumfilm)

Oldal:  1 2 3   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Festivapp Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost Promenada Mall OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Transversum Székelyhon Krónika Liget.ro Friss FM Népújság Pontmaros Punctul Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti