Submitted films (957)

Page: «   39 40 41 42 43   »

801 Yaren Zara Berg (Germany)
AND ME (2019, 24:16 minutes, Short fiction)
802 Mathieu Georis (Belgique)
Alfred Fauchet, here and there (2018, 06:43 minutes, Animation)
803 Sean Wirz (Switzerland)
YARA (2019, 23:10 minutes, Short fiction)
804 Lee Gilat (Israel)
COMMITTED (2018, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)
805 Horesnyi Máté (magyar)
Jacques’ Rampage or When Do We Lose Our Self-confidence? (2018, 08:28 minutes, Animation)
806 Lukas Hablitzel (Germany)
ZERO GRAVITY (2019, 04:49 minutes, Short fiction)
807 Monty Scholz (Germany)
QUOTES FOR LIFE (2019, 08:16 minutes, Short fiction)
808 Brauner Máté (Magyar)
Lauretta (2018, 18:48 minutes, Short fiction)
809 Nándor Lőrincz, Bálint Nagy (Magyar)
From above (2019, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
810 Voronin Egor (Russia)
Ispoved Bar (2019, 20:13 minutes, Short fiction)
811 Inna Sopina (Russia)
Jump (2019, 24:28 minutes, Short fiction)
812 Anna Kharechko (Russia)
Every fourth?! (2019, 03:34 minutes, Animation)
813 Joséphine DROUIN VIALLARD (France)
The Indian (2019, 27:04 minutes, Documentary)
814 JIMMY OLSSON ( SWEDEN)
2ND CLASS (2018, 13:00 minutes, Short fiction)
815 TOMÁS ROJO ( SPAIN)
5 HOURS, 39 MINUTES, 25 SECONDS (2019, 25:00 minutes, Short fiction)
816 STUDIO JOB JORIS and MARIEKE ( NETHERLANDS)
A DOUBLE LIFE (2018, 02:00 minutes, Animation)
817 Valentin Wanker (Germany)
Eisenmann (2019, 13:54 minutes, Documentary)
818 ELIANA DIGIOVANI (ARGENTINA)
WHEN THE SUN GOES DOWN (2018, 09:00 minutes, Short fiction)
819 IOANNIS MONASTIROPOULOS ( GREECE)
ANCHORWOMAN (2018, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)
820 MANOJ BABU PANTA (NEPAL)
THE REMAINS (2018, 16:00 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   39 40 41 42 43   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti