Submitted films (1100)

Page: «   20 21 22 23 24   »

421 Bogdan Iusypchuk (Ukraine)
Mister Ukraine.Competition with yourself (2018, 22:32 minutes, Documentary)
422 Eshwarya Grover (India)
Memoirs of Saira & Salim (2018, 13:40 minutes, Documentary)
423 Tynchtyk Abylkasymov (Kyrgyzstan)
On The Border (2019, 21:00 minutes, Short fiction)
424 Ines Sedan (France)
Love He Said (2018, 05:40 minutes, Experimental)
425 Igor Marchenko (Russia)
GARAGE (2018, 23:39' minutes, Short fiction)
426 Arch-Aspet Shermazanyan (Russia)
SALT AND BREAD (2019, 13:04 minutes, Short fiction)
427 Lidia Kondratyuk (Russia)
Squid (2019, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)
428 Vasilisa Kuzmina (Russia)
ALICE (2019, 14:59 minutes, Short fiction)
429 Petr Skvortsov (Russia)
THE EAR (2019, 11:00' minutes, Short fiction)
430 Oleg Koronniy (Russia)
PREFECT (2019, 15:46' minutes, Short fiction)
431 Ekaterina Stashevskaya (Russia)
ARKADY (2019, 12:04' minutes, Short fiction)
432 Igor Shin Moromisato (Germany)
The headless Gatherer (2019, 14:10 minutes, Animation)
433 Valentina Bodrova (Russia)
REFLECTION (2019, 25:18' minutes, Short fiction)
434 Ian Purnell (Germany, Switzerland)
The Fear of Dying in Transit (2018, 28:55 minutes, Experimental)
435 Vadim Viner (Russia)
Underwood (2019, 28:30 minutes, Short fiction)
436 Maryam Ashrafi (Iran)
Ava (2019, 15:28 minutes, Short fiction)
437 Yury Titov (Russia)
Sushi (2018, 11:57 minutes, Short fiction)
438 Amen sahraei (Iran)
Slow Death (2019, 12:24 minutes, Short fiction)
439 Ekaterina Guseva (Russia)
Her Love (2019, 17:49 minutes, Short fiction)
440 Sergei Kibus (Estonia)
Teofrastus (2019, 15:00` minutes, Animation)

Page: «   20 21 22 23 24   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Festivapp Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost Promenada Mall OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Transversum Székelyhon Krónika Liget.ro Friss FM Népújság Pontmaros Punctul Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti