Submitted films (1100)

Page: «   1 2 3 4 5   »

41 Marco Joubert (Canada)
A Woman Torn in Half (2019, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)
42 Nikita Grushin, Nina Volova (Россия)
Third door to the left (2019, 12:13 minutes, Short fiction)
43 Daria Binevskaya (Russia)
My name is Petya (2019, 15:05 minutes, Short fiction)
44 Andrew Ostrikovskiy (Ukraine)
Immunotification (2019, 18:44 minutes, Experimental)
45 Pamela Velazquez (Fornever Productions)
Caged (2019, 11:23 minutes, Short fiction)
46 Stephan Ganoff (Bulgaria, Germany)
The Transfiguration (2018, 20:26 minutes, Short fiction)
47 Leandro Pérez (Argentina)
Memories of a Traveler (2018, 03:40 minutes, Documentary)
48 Jeroen Van der Stock (Japan / Belgium)
Night Horse (2019, 18:35 minutes, Experimental)
49 Anja Sidler (Switzerland)
Passage (2019, 07:00 minutes, Animation)
50 Sorin Poamă (Romania)
Ionut and Calin (2018, 17:44 minutes, Short fiction)
51 Pedro Collantes (France)
Off Ice (2018, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)
52 Konstantinos Stathis (Greece)
cross/film (2018, 22:53 minutes, Experimental)
53 Anaïs Debus (Belgium)
On the Lookout (2019, 19:41 minutes, Short fiction)
54 Kaveh Mazaheri (Iran)
Funfair (2019, 14:53 minutes, Short fiction)
55 Thorsten Fleisch (Germany)
Pattern Cognition (2019, 07:20 minutes, Experimental)
56 Thomas van Zuylen (Belgium)
Sparring Partners (2018, 20:16 minutes, Short fiction)
57 Delphine Corrard (France)
The Damsels (2018, 19:36 minutes, Short fiction)
58 Pierre Amstutz Roch (France)
Whatever it takes (2018, 15:34 minutes, Short fiction)
59 Basil Vogt (Switzerland)
Duodrom (2019, 08:42 minutes, Animation)
60 Ann Sirot & Raphaël Balboni (France)
Night Walking (2018, 04:38 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   1 2 3 4 5   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Festivapp Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost Promenada Mall OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Transversum Székelyhon Krónika Liget.ro Friss FM Népújság Pontmaros Punctul Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti