Submitted films (95)

Page: «   1 2 3 4 5  

41 Iman Behrouzi (Germany)
The Fabric (2021, 13:15 minutes, Documentary)
42 Md Ariful Islam (Bangladesh)
Pleasant Betrayal (2020, 11:07 minutes, Short fiction)
43 Felix Maria Bühler (Germany)
Homo Bankiva (2021, 19:14 minutes, Documentary)
44 Luís Soares (Portugal)
Poise (2020, 07:18 minutes, Animation)
45 Dawn Westlake (USA)
Touch (2020, 07:35 minutes, Documentary)
46 Dairo Cervantes (Colombia)
Circus under the Sun (2021, 08:30 minutes, Experimental)
47 Enrique Muñoz (Spain)
Wedding dress (2021, 07:02 minutes, Short fiction)
48 Jeroen ter Welle (The Netherlands)
Treescape ( Landscape nr. 2) (2021, 22:04 minutes, Experimental)
49 Alina Cyranek, Falk Schuster (Germany)
Hotel Astoria (2020, 28:00 minutes, Animation)
50 Ivan Golovnev (Russia)
LAND OF KEREKS (2020, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
51 Nikita Popov (Russia)
Slacker (2020, 22:28 minutes, Short fiction)
52 Latifa Said (France)
The Room (2019, 17:30 minutes, Short fiction)
53 Merryl Roche (Topshot Films)
Haute Cuisine (2019, 24:10 minutes, Short fiction)
54 Changzhen Zhang (China)
A Dream of Subtropical (2021, 10:23 minutes, Short fiction)
55 Stéphan Castang (France)
FINALE (2020, 27:00 minutes, Short fiction)
56 Victoria Karakoleva (Bulgaria)
Spell (2020, 17:30 minutes, Short fiction)
57 Andrzej Piotr Morawski (Poland)
Aggie and the Leaves (2019, 10:00 minutes, Animation)
58 Anthony Nti (Ghana Belgium)
DA YIE (2020, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)
59 Ali Asgari (Iran France)
WITNESS (2020, 14:00 minutes, Short fiction)
60 Georgi Unkovski (Macedonia)
STICKER (2020, 18:00 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   1 2 3 4 5  


PARTNER Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teleki Téka Balassi Institute MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Népújság Kiss FM Pontmaros Punctul Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió GaGa KPTV Atlas FM