Submitted films (460)

Page: «   13 14 15 16 17   »

281 Julie Rembauville, Nicolas Bianco Levrin (France)
A story by Jeanot (2018, 15:56 minutes, Animation)
282 Enxhi Rista (Romania, Germania)
He loves m eyes (2019, 22:51 minutes, Documentary)
283 Herdoer Murillo (Honduras)
HEAVENLY CONSPIRACY (2019, 16:15 minutes, Short fiction)
284 Stepan Koval (Ukraine)
How to cheer up Loneliness (2017, 13:09 minutes, Animation)
285 Daniel Levin (USA, Russia)
Bagatelle (2019, 29:54 minutes, Short fiction)
286 Natalia Bombala (South Africa and Poland)
Machismo (2018, 01:39 minutes, Short fiction)
287 Jordane Oudin (France)
Nereids (2018, 25:00 minutes, Short fiction)
288 erfan ghasempour (Iran)
14+2days (2018, 19:23 minutes, Documentary)
289 Maryam Ashrafi (Iran)
Caspian (2019, 24:19 minutes, Documentary)
290 Nataliia Mashtaler (Ukraine)
Maryna (2019, 22:35 minutes, Documentary)
291 marmier (France)
Kiko's Saints (2019, 25:40 minutes, Short fiction)
292 Leon Livshitz (Israel)
First Night Together (2019, 03:00 minutes, Short fiction)
293 Rachel Gruijters (Belgium)
Ordinary Things (that happened in the childhood home of the maker of this film) (2018, 11:50 minutes, Experimental)
294 Esamyil Beygi (Iran)
The Blue Lipstick (2019, 07:30 minutes, Short fiction)
295 Yana Alekperova (Russia)
Butterflies fly in winter (2018, 12:18 minutes, Short fiction)
296 Anji Taratuta (Russia)
Timeless (2019, 04:50 minutes, Experimental)
297 Ali Jalali (Iran)
I’m Not an Actress (2019, 19:39 minutes, Short fiction)
298 Salvaire Hugo (Belgium)
All that's left (2019, 24:30 minutes, Short fiction)
299 Alberto Gutiérrez-Larraya Sánchez,David Goñi Artigas (Spain)
Fjalbö (2019, 13:00 minutes, Short fiction)
300 Sandra Romero Acevedo (Spain)
A room of one's own (2019, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   13 14 15 16 17   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti