Submitted films (289)

Page: «   12 13 14 15  

261 Marcia Beatriz Granero (England and Brazil)
Hat Trick (2019, 05:00 minutes, Experimental)
262 Aurélien Recoing (France)
The Rifleman (2019, 24:00 minutes, Short fiction)
263 Steed Cavalieri (France)
The beaver's work (2019, 24:00 minutes, Short fiction)
264 Li Xiaofei (China)
I Am the People_1 (2020, 25:12 minutes, Experimental)
265 Galina Maslennikova (Russia)
Men don't cry (2020, 10:31 minutes, Short fiction)
266 Maedeh Rafiei (Iran)
Recursion (2019, 08:45 minutes, Experimental)
267 Rui Falcao (Portugal)
The Land of the Past (2020, 19:50 minutes, Short fiction)
268 Fred Gobin (France)
The Hole (2020, 12:36 minutes, Animation)
269 Yilmaz Çintan (turkey)
MİDDLE POİNT (2020, 03:05 minutes, Short fiction)
270 Olivier Bonnaud (France)
Home to you (2020, 24:00 minutes, Short fiction)
271 Teboho Edkins (France, South Africa, Germany)
Shepherds (2020, 27:00 minutes, Documentary)
272 Sarkot Nikdel (Iran)
Fifth Narcissus (2020, 04:25 minutes, Short fiction)
273 Dmitrii Komarov (Papua New Guinea)
Wantok (2020, 07:50 minutes, Short fiction)
274 Gang Zhao (China)
Why We Are Unhappy in Cities (2020, 25:00 minutes, Short fiction)
275 Allison Beda (CANADA)
APE (2020, 00:03: minutes, Experimental)
276 Allison Beda (Canada)
STUCK (2020, 00:02: minutes, Experimental)
277 Baranyi Benő (magyar)
Reptilian (2020, 13:24 minutes, Short fiction)
278 Beshir KHafayizadeh (Iran)
Dreaming in nothingness (2020, 05:05 minutes, Short fiction)
279 Vladimir Perovic (Montenegro)
SPARKS (2020, 21:40 minutes, Documentary)
280 Poria Abdolmanafi (Iran)
Don't Forget To Rate ! (2020, 22:00 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   12 13 14 15  


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Festivapp Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost Promenada Mall OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Transversum Székelyhon Krónika Liget.ro Friss FM Népújság Pontmaros Punctul Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti