Submitted films (367)

Page: «   11 12 13 14 15   »

241 Ruslan Pestov (Russia)
Perfomance (2016, 19:51 minutes, Short fiction)
242 Alexandra Sokolovskaya (Russia)
THE LAW OF THE EXCLUDED THIRD OR NO THIRD IS GIVEN (2016, 24:20' minutes, Short fiction)
243 Lee Yong-jin (South Korea)
King of Mask Actor (2016, 16:00 minutes, Short fiction)
244 Chae Han-young (South Korea)
In the Middle of Desert (2015, 19:00 minutes, Short fiction)
245 Mohammad Reza Moayedi (Iran)
The sea won't forget that day (2016, 20:22 minutes, Short fiction)
246 Victoria Lopach (Russia)
"Not all about my mother" (2015, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
247 Kirill Vasiliev (Russia)
WELL, HELLO, OKSANA SOKOLOVA! (2016, 22:24' minutes, Short fiction)
248 Alexander Mercury (Russia - UK)
MAMA – SAINT SEBASTIAN (2016, 27:20 minutes, Short fiction)
249 Sasha Yastrebova (Russia)
QUITE A FREE MAN (2016, 13:14' minutes, Short fiction)
250 Marc Roessler (Germany)
Bob (2015, 04:40 minutes, Short fiction)
251 Petr Levchenko (Russia)
THE CAR (2016, 26:59' minutes, Short fiction)
252 Nariman Aliev (Ukraine)
Without You (2016, 14:38 minutes, Short fiction)
253 Kamila Safina (Festagent)
Stop, please (2016, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
254 Zgjim Terziqi (Broken Branch Productions)
Beyond Day and Night (2015, 14:43 minutes, Experimental)
255 Simon O Neill (Ireland / UK)
Drop the Hand (2016, 23:08 minutes, Short fiction)
256 Kirill Nenashev (Independent production)
Little alien (2016, 14:38 minutes, Short fiction)
257 Khukhua Tornike (Georgia)
СELLOPHANE (2016, 08:00 minutes, Documentary)
258 Gastón Escudero (Argentina)
The Greatest (2016, 06:33 minutes, Documentary)
259 Alexander Zubovlenko (Russia)
Extras. Close-up (2016, 19:30 minutes, Documentary)
260 Thibault Chollet (GASP)
The Walker (2016, 05:53 minutes, Animation)

Page: «   11 12 13 14 15   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Balassi Institute Jazz&Blues Club J'ai Bistrot O!plaw Financed by AFCN Ministerul Culturii CNC Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Lasprom Groupama Asigurari NetConf Toyota Mahagon Alton Group kaSound Transport Local Phoneprest Carocomp Hobby Shop Zooku-Myhost G. Tutun OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Cinemarx Aarc Filmtett Vasarhelyi Hirlap Népújság Maszol Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul GaGa Erdély TV Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM Bad Karma