Submitted films (460)

Page: «   10 11 12 13 14   »

221 ÖZLEM SARIYILDIZ (GERMANY)
YOUR BODY MUST BE HEARD (2018, 10:07 minutes, Experimental)
222 ÖZLEM SARIYILDIZ (GERMAY)
WELCOMED TO GERMANY? (2018, 25:00 minutes, Documentary)
223 Olesya Yakovleva (Russia)
Complex subject (Slozhnopodchinennoe) (2019, 26:06 minutes, Short fiction)
224 M. Hossein Ahmadzadegan (Iran)
THE CART (2019, 07:43 minutes, Short fiction)
225 Maxim Urazov (Russia)
Lucky Loser (2019, 17:00 minutes, Short fiction)
226 Signe Baumane (USA / Latvia)
Mother's Song (2019, 02:30 minutes, Animation)
227 Md.ArifuI Islam (Bangladesh)
Sensitive (2018, 07:52 minutes, Short fiction)
228 Shoora Vatman  ( Aleksandra Abramova) , Xenia Vasilieva  (Vasileva Kseniia ) , Julia Franke  ( Julia Rostovskaya) , Natalia Vorotnikova  (Russia)
No smoking in a train (2018, 02:25 minutes, Animation)
229 Vinay Pujara (USA)
My Beloved Wife (2019, 14:13 minutes, Short fiction)
230 Sabrina Mertens (Germany)
Gentle Moments (2017, 07:38 minutes, Short fiction)
231 Venky AV (AV Films, Percept Pictures)
Brother (2019, 14:58 minutes, Short fiction)
232 Cecilia Brianza (Italy)
Summer run (2017, 12:00 minutes, Short fiction)
233 Florian Zapra (Romania)
The Passage (2019, 09:25 minutes, Short fiction)
234 Andrej Kolencik (Admiral Films)
Breaking the Waves (2019, 25:03 minutes, Experimental)
235 Max Falkenberg (ShepherdTone)
Human Potato Clock (2018, 15:12 minutes, Short fiction)
236 Oksana Sadova (Russia)
Soothe my Sorrows (2019, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)
237 Gamze Yücelşen (Turkey)
Sunflower (2018, :09:54 minutes, Documentary)
238 Anna Dezhurko (Russia)
Maternity Ward (2019, 24:00 minutes, Short fiction)
239 Oliver Pietsch (Germany)
From Gardens Where We Feel Secure (2018, 23:15 minutes, Experimental)
240 Omid Shams (Iran)
Dilemma (2018, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   10 11 12 13 14   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti