Submitted films (1100)

Page: «   9 10 11 12 13   »

201 Anastasiia Falileieva (Ukraine)
Until it turns black (2019, 06:30 minutes, Animation)
202 Anton Filipenko, Boris Dergachev (Russia)
Studio (2019, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
203 Pablo Polledri (Argentina)
Good Appetite (2017, 01:00 minutes, Animation)
204 Frédéric Farrucci (France)
Between the lines (2018, 19:00 minutes, Short fiction)
205 Verónica Balduzzi (Argentina)
No need for stamp (2018, 24:43 minutes, Documentary)
206 Lala Aliyeva-Klychkova (Azerbaijan)
Such a Sweet LIfe (2018, 14:45 minutes, Short fiction)
207 Gerlando Infuso (Belgium (+ Holland))
The Proposal (2018, 14:55 minutes, Animation)
208 Mikhail Zheleznikov (Russia)
18 (2019, 18:00 minutes, Experimental)
209 Brian Ratigan (United States)
Dull Hope (2018, 02:45 minutes, Experimental)
210 João Pedro Borsani (Brazil / Romania)
A New Family (2019, 16:53 minutes, Documentary)
211 Daniel Mendoza (Spain, Uruguay)
20 Years is a long time (2018, 30:00 minutes, Documentary)
212 Dumitru Grosei (Moldova/Romania)
CĂLĂRAȘI - A LAND BY THE GATE OF HEAVEN (2018, 29:07 minutes, Documentary)
213 Thomas Jordan (-)
Target World (2019, 12:34 minutes, Short fiction)
214 modarres (Iran)
Responsible (2018, 03:00 minutes, Short fiction)
215 Vakhtangi Khubutia (Russia)
Shot (2019, 30:00 minutes, Short fiction)
216 Micorici Razvan (Romania)
UNIFORM (2018, 05:02 minutes, Animation)
217 Kata Oláh (Hungary)
Mignon (2019, 28:00 minutes, Documentary)
218 Flavio Sciolè (ITALY)
CEREMONY 70 (2017, 03:20 minutes, Experimental)
219 Tóthpál Béla (Romania)
Blue Day (2019, 21:50 minutes, Short fiction)
220 Jorge Ossio Seminario (Peru)
Duel to the Death - (2018, 18:35 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   9 10 11 12 13   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Festivapp Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost Promenada Mall OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Transversum Székelyhon Krónika Liget.ro Friss FM Népújság Pontmaros Punctul Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti