Submitted films (1050)

Page:   1 2 3 4   »

21 Láng Orsolya (Magyar)
Off season (2018, 10:00 minutes, Animation)
22 Isabel Lamberti (The Netherlands)
AMOR (2017, 22:36 minutes, Short fiction)
23 Mircea Bobina, Vadim Tiganas (Moldova, Romania)
Freedom (2018, 04:24 minutes, Animation)
24 Ahmad zayeri (Iran )
Saad’s olive tree (2017, 24:00 minutes, Short fiction)
25 Liviu Craciun (Romania)
Venus Meretrix (2018, 06:47 minutes, Short fiction)
26 Péter Lichter (Hungary)
Love Is A Piece Of Paper Torn To Bits (Charles Bukowski) (2018, 01:00 minutes, Experimental)
27 Csaba Monory (Germany)
Birth / Za'r ideu (2017, 00:10 minutes, Experimental)
28 Jason Maza (United Kingdom)
The Little Princess (2017, 09:46 minutes, Short fiction)
29 Ramazi Baranov (Russia / India )
2 Angels (2018, 08:30 minutes, Short fiction)
30 Muhammed Seyyid Yıldız (Turkey)
Doubt (2017, 25:00 minutes, Short fiction)
31 Dániel Füzes (Hungary)
Adam Can't Breathe (2018, 21:51 minutes, Short fiction)
32 Aleksandr Shymko (Ukraine)
One more day (2018, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
33 Rodrigo Cecere (Argentina)
The sorrow of many is a fool's consolation (2017, 08:57 minutes, Short fiction)
34 Joanna Polak (Poland)
Woolworld (2018, 10:00 minutes, Animation)
35 Oksana Artemenko (Ukraine)
Man (2018, 06:15 minutes, Short fiction)
36 Nastasya Marsakova (Russia)
SUFFOCATION (2018, 25:00 minutes, Short fiction)
37 Guillaume Caramelle (France)
Nikki Marianne  (2017, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
38 Tatiana Astapova (Russia)
Poor People (2018, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
39 Daniels Joffe (Latvia)
En Garde! (2017, 12:50 minutes, Short fiction)
40 Assaf Machnes (Israel)
LAYAM (2018, 17:00 minutes, Short fiction)

Page:   1 2 3 4   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by AFCN CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Communitas Alapítvány CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti