Submitted films (838)

Page:   1 2 3 4   »

21 Aashit Chatterjee (India)
The Lens (2019, 05:04 minutes, Short fiction)
22 Branko Istvancic (Croatia)
The Anonymous Shoal (2020, 19:00 minutes, Documentary)
23 Alexander Isaenko (Ukraine)
Existo minima (2020, 16:16 minutes, Experimental)
24 Jonay García (Spain)
Take Care (2021, 06:59 minutes, Short fiction)
25 Nacho S Cavada, Gerar Revilla, Adrián Hevia (Spain)
Prime Time! (2020, 30:00 minutes, Short fiction)
26 Cyril Nehmé (France - Lebanon)
I Have Dreamed Carthage (2021, 24:22 minutes, Short fiction)
27 Marta Solano (Spain)
Master Craftsmen of Cantabria (2021, 26:58 minutes, Documentary)
28 Marta Solano (Spain)
Countrywomen (2020, 29:57 minutes, Documentary)
29 Julien Bernard S. (Belgium)
Mekong (2020, 22:41 minutes, Short fiction)
30 Michael Kam (Singapore)
Nursery Rhymes (2020, 10:07 minutes, Short fiction)
31 Leeron Revah (Israel)
acceptancE (2020, 17:07 minutes, Short fiction)
32 Daniil Goncharov (Russia)
When the beer runs out (2020, 09:59 minutes, Short fiction)
33 Dieynaba NGOM (Senegal)
CRACKS (2021, 23:03 minutes, Short fiction)
34 Andres Camara (Spain)
Partir de cero (2019, 14:00 minutes, Short fiction)
35 Dmitri Frolov (Russia)
Moonlight People (2019, 14:15 minutes, Experimental)
36 Andres Camara (Spain)
El viaje de mi vida (2019, 08:01 minutes, Short fiction)
37 Jose Luis Ducid, Alfonso Camarero, Maria Meseguer (Spain)
Selected Milk, Added from Reconstituted Milk Powder Whole Pasteurized Homogenized (2020, 19:58 minutes, Experimental)
38 Tomas Sem Løkke-Sørensen (Norway)
Execution (2020, 08:32 minutes, Short fiction)
39 Aracsi Norbert (Magyar)
Lost Generation (2020, 25:00 minutes, Short fiction)
40 Dimiter Petkov (Bulgaria)
Till the End of Our Days (2019, 28:05 minutes, Short fiction)

Page:   1 2 3 4   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház Balassi Institute Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Népújság Kiss FM Pontmaros Punctul Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió GaGa KPTV Atlas FM