Submitted films (1100)

Page:   1 2 3 4   »

21 Piotr Sulkowsky (Poland)
PLAY (2018, 13:15 minutes, Short fiction)
22 Saber Mostafapour (Iran)
Dogs & Wolfs (2019, 11:26 minutes, Short fiction)
23 Alexandr Yavorsky (Russia)
Hum (2017, 11:26 minutes, Short fiction)
24 Wenhwa Tsao (USA)
Nova (2018, 00:07: minutes, Short fiction)
25 Alimohammad Eghbaldar (Gravity Film)
UTOPIA (2019, 21:53 minutes, Short fiction)
26 Alireza Mahzoon (Alefba Films)
Tehran's Plaque (2018, 13:07 minutes, Short fiction)
27 Isa Babae (Iran Film Port)
Land of Ants (2018, 01:40 minutes, Experimental)
28 Farhad Hajari (IRAN FILM PORT)
the bird of freedom (2019, 14:50 minutes, Documentary)
29 Stepan Azarian (Russia)
Life in Art (2018, 24:23 minutes, Short fiction)
30 Anton Mamykin (Russia)
White Mark (2019, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
31 Sergey Ramz (Russia)
The end of war (2018, 29:00 minutes, Short fiction)
32 Roman Sviridenko (Russia)
Voice (2019, 19:59 minutes, Short fiction)
33 yasser shafiey (Egypt)
Intense practice to improve performance (2018, 17:33 minutes, Short fiction)
34 Sergey Bataev (Russia)
Old Warrior (2019, 11:39 minutes, Short fiction)
35 Constantine Tupitsyn (Russia)
Romantic (2018, 23:35 minutes, Short fiction)
36 Payal Kapadia (India)
And What is the Summer Saying (2018, 23:27 minutes, Documentary)
37 Andréanne Martin, Chloé Gayraud (Canada)
Chloe Comma (2018, 25:00 minutes, Documentary)
38 Elyas Asgarpour (Iran)
Inversion (2019, 13:21 minutes, Short fiction)
39 Dmitry Endaltsev (Russia)
Snail Knight (2019, 11:15 minutes, Short fiction)
40 Evgeniy Chubarov (Russia)
Daddy's Daughter (2019, 10:34 minutes, Short fiction)

Page:   1 2 3 4   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Festivapp Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost Promenada Mall OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Transversum Székelyhon Krónika Liget.ro Friss FM Népújság Pontmaros Punctul Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti