Submitted films (1050)

Page: «   7 8 9 10 11   »

161 Valeria Sochyvets (Ukraine)
Swings (2017, 25:00 minutes, Short fiction)
162 Neta Shenitzer (Israel)
What Follows the Night (2017, 18:17 minutes, Short fiction)
163 Diana Sineokaya (Russia)
KEZEGOB (2017, 08:00 minutes, Animation)
164 Ayat Asadi-rahbar (ایران)
Raheel (2018, 30:00 minutes, Short fiction)
165 Rudi Uran (Slovenia)
Boy & Hag (2018, 14:59 minutes, Short fiction)
166 Ahmedi-Ernes Saryklhalil (Ukraine)
The nails (2018, 16:18 minutes, Short fiction)
167 Graham Kelly (Netherlands)
Hello Joe (2017, 19:38 minutes, Experimental)
168 Britte van Meurs (Netherland)
Thomas (2016, 05:06 minutes, Short fiction)
169 Alexey Taranenko (Ukraine)
The Showtime (2018, 08:30 minutes, Short fiction)
170 Pavlo Shpylovyi, Pavlo Shpylovyi (Ukraine)
COGNITIVE ILLUSION (2018, 12:22 minutes, Experimental)
171 Pavlo Shpylovyi, Julia Shpylova (Ukraine)
SERGIY (2018, 09:22 minutes, Experimental)
172 GVN908 (Netherlands)
XSSgranted:geniusLoci (2017, 17:32 minutes, Experimental)
173 Yong-jin Lee (South Korea)
Loaded Gun (2018, 18:00 minutes, Short fiction)
174 Oleg Urakin (Russia)
HARDCORE (2018, 23:59' minutes, Short fiction)
175 Thadeusz Tischbein (Germany, Czech Republic)
Snow White (2017, 19:40 minutes, Experimental)
176 Helen Anna Flanagan (Netherlands)
The Dynamists (2016, 11:00 minutes, Experimental)
177 Lena Lanskih (Russia)
Type 8 (2018, 26:40 minutes, Short fiction)
178 Mael Bittner (Belgique)
Indiana Bot (2018, 03:15 minutes, Animation)
179 Max Faschenko (Russia)
F.O.T.O.G.R.A.F. (2018, 18:12 minutes, Short fiction)
180 Faiyaz Jafri (Hong Kong, USA)
Amoricania (2017, 05:16 minutes, Experimental)

Page: «   7 8 9 10 11   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti