Submitted films (1050)

Page: «   50 51 52 53  

1021 Michal Blaško (Slovakia, Czech Republic)
Atlantis 2003 (2017, 30:00 minutes, Short fiction)
1022 Tetsuya Maruyama (Brazil)
24(Twenty-Four) Burned Eyelashes (2017, 01:57 minutes, Experimental)
1023 Maria Nistratova (Russia)
School of mannequins (2018, 05:17 minutes, Animation)
1024 Marlena Molitor (Germany)
Február (2017, 12:37 minutes, Documentary)
1025 Tatiana Kiseleva (Russia)
Perfectly Naughty Kids (2018, 14:10 minutes, Animation)
1026 SoniaMelamud (Russia)
The Big Cockroach (2018, 08:54 minutes, Animation)
1027 Nicolas Fong (Belgium)
Yin (2017, 10:30 minutes, Animation)
1028 Atelier Collectif (Belgium)
Scraps (2017, 05:50 minutes, Animation)
1029 rick niebe (ITA )
GRAFFITI (2018, 01:00 minutes, Experimental)
1030 Belén Funes (Spain)
The Hopeless (2017, 17:00 minutes, Short fiction)
1031 Maria Onipkina (Russia)
Hard Choice (2017, 01:45 minutes, Short fiction)
1032 Lien Chien Hung (Taiwan)
Classroom (2018, 26:53 minutes, Short fiction)
1033 Mariia Sediaeva (Russia)
Tomorrow (2018, 04:39 minutes, Documentary)
1034 Mariia Sediaeva (Russia)
Dual-purpose (2017, 04:38 minutes, Documentary)
1035 Diana (Kazakhstan)
kyz Zhibek (2018, 23:00 minutes, Documentary)
1036 Martina Buchelová (Slovakia)
Idiot (2017, 12:46 minutes, Short fiction)
1037 Michal Ďuriš (Slovakia)
Warm Comedy about Depression, Madness and Unfulfilled Dreams (2017, 21:55 minutes, Short fiction)
1038 Barbora Bárková (Slovakia)
Contrast (2017, 04:24 minutes, Animation)
1039 Lina Šuková (Slovakia)
Auuuna (2017, 07:35 minutes, Animation)
1040 Mária Pinčíková (Slovakia)
De Luxe (2016, 19:28 minutes, Documentary)

Page: «   50 51 52 53  


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti