Submitted films (1050)

Page: «   4 5 6 7 8   »

101 Reem Samarani (Lebanon)
The Demantlai's (2017, 22:17 minutes, Short fiction)
102 Saman Hosseinpuor (Iran-Kurdistan)
The Last Embrace (2018, 04:00 minutes, Short fiction)
103 Indra Sproge (Latvia)
Introduction to Epilogue (2018, 09:00 minutes, Animation)
104 Jimena Muhlia (Mexico)
A Chinese Box (2017, 04:34 minutes, Experimental)
105 BASILE VUILLEMIN (Swiss /Belgium)
Dispersion (2018, 08:26 minutes, Short fiction)
106 Kévin Noguès (France)
UUQUCHIING (2018, 20:12 minutes, Short fiction)
107 Marlene Pardeller (Germany, Mexiko, Italy, Austria)
The bones under the skin (2017, 24:58 minutes, Documentary)
108 Zgjim Terziqi (Kosovo)
A month (2017, 26:19 minutes, Short fiction)
109 Shahriar Pourseyedian (Iran)
Return (2018, 22:45 minutes, Short fiction)
110 Mikhail Shepilov, Alexandra Anokhina (Russia)
The blue hands (2018, 06:31 minutes, Animation)
111 Jan van IJken (Netherlands)
Becoming (2018, 06:15 minutes, Documentary)
112 Jonay García (Spain)
The Beds of Others (2018, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
113 Stephanie Koussa (Lebanon)
Not another war movie (2018, 20:16 minutes, Documentary)
114 Nayra Sanz Fuentes (Spain)
In Those Lands (2018, 12:21 minutes, Documentary)
115 Christoph Oliver Strunck (Germany)
The Third King (2018, 25:00 minutes, Short fiction)
116 Isabelle Tollenaere (Belgium)
The Remembered Film (2018, 17:30 minutes, Documentary)
117 Vlad Rotaru (Romania)
At Night These Imagines Catch Fire (2018, 03:21 minutes, Experimental)
118 Artem Funk (Germany)
Of Huge and Small (2017, 25:25 minutes, Documentary)
119 Tathagata Ghosh (India)
The Demon (2018, 27:48 minutes, Short fiction)
120 Sylvia Unglaub (Germany)
Sheep Tricks (2017, 05:38 minutes, Animation)

Page: «   4 5 6 7 8   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Balassi Institute Jazz&Blues Club Financed by AFCN CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Communitas Alapítvány CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest Bristol Bus kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Vasarhelyi Hirlap Népújság Maszol Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti