Submitted films (1050)

Page:  1 2 3   »

1 Roman Sinitsyn (Russia )
One (2018, 06:30 minutes, Short fiction)
2 Xiaoxi Xu, Roberto F. Canuto (China & Spain)
Sunken Plum (2017, 19:57 minutes, Short fiction)
3 Dawn Westlake (USA, Spain)
From On High (2017, 07:44 minutes, Short fiction)
4 Leo Metcalf (GREECE, UK)
DisAstro (2017, 20:50 minutes, Experimental)
5 Alessandra Pescetta (Italy)
The shadow of the bride (2017, 11:15 minutes, Short fiction)
6 Antony Petrou (UK)
The Sound (2017, 15:15 minutes, Short fiction)
7 Eugene Izraylit (France)
A Man Never... (2017, 13:00 minutes, Short fiction)
8 Daniel Abma (Germany)
Female Fire Fighters (2018, 30:00 minutes, Documentary)
9 Dehghani, Hesam (Iran)
The Box (2018, 16:40 minutes, Short fiction)
10 Esther Niemeier (Germany)
Tracing Addai (2018, 29:54 minutes, Documentary)
11 BERIK ZHAKHANOV (KAZAKHSTAN)
ASAN (2017, 27:00 minutes, Short fiction)
12 Angeliki Anagnostopoulou (Greece)
Rebreathing (2018, 11:23 minutes, Short fiction)
13 Yousef Kargar (Iran)
The Distance (2017, 24:59 minutes, Short fiction)
14 Branko Tomovic (UK, Germany)
The Smell of Petrol (2018, 12:00 minutes, Short fiction)
15 Razvan Mihai Badea (Romania)
We're Pregnant (2017, 22:00 minutes, Short fiction)
16 Razvan Mihai Badea, Paul Albert Berenstain (Romania)
Surprise Party (2017, 10:00 minutes, Short fiction)
17 Alexey Evstigneev (Russia)
Nikolay. Airplane. Electric-bulb factory. (2017, 13:42 minutes, Documentary)
18 Jairo Cadena Enríquez (LA CORDILLERA FILMS)
Little Soldier (2017, 16:05 minutes, Documentary)
19 Yuri Zhirov, Avet Oganesyan (Polanur Dudes)
Ultra Tennis (2017, 03:56 minutes, Experimental)
20 Alexandra Shpartova (Belarus)
Mascots (2018, 11:03 minutes, Documentary)

Page:  1 2 3   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by AFCN CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Communitas Alapítvány CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti