Received films (1036)

Page: «   47 48 49 50 51   »

961 Incze Kata (Romania)
Turpentine (2018, 02:59 minutes, Experimental)
962 CAMILLE JAPY ( FRANCE)
GRAMS (2017, 16:00 minutes, Short fiction)
963 CATARINA SOBRAL (PORTUGAL)
RATIO BETWEEN TWO VOLUMES (2018, 08:00 minutes, Animation)
964 FERNANDO VERA MORENO (SPAIN)
STEAL YOU A NIGHT (2018, 14:00 minutes, Short fiction)
965 PEPE ÁBALOS GALCERÁ (SPAIN)
SAÏ SAÏ - TONTOLABA (2017, 03:00 minutes, Short fiction)
966 CÉSAR PESQUERA ( SPAIN AND USA)
SANTA ANA (2017, 08:00 minutes, Short fiction)
967 STEFFEN GEYPENS ( BELGIUM)
SILENT CAMPINE (2017, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
968 VÍCTOR NORES (SPAIN)
SPACE MOUNTAIN (2018, 14:00 minutes, Short fiction)
969 Céline Dondénaz (Switzerland)
Let's break the sky and take a piece (2017, 18:00 minutes, Short fiction)
970 Anna Rudikovs (Russia)
Night nursing (2017, 28:18 minutes, Documentary)
971 Olga Samolevska (Ukraine)
Triptych (2017, 20:23 minutes, Experimental)
972 Andrey Sukhodoev (Russian Federation)
At dusk (2018, 09:32 minutes, Documentary)
973 Cibulya Nikol (magyar)
Irinyi (2018, 24:18 minutes, Short fiction)
974 Papp Károly 'Kása' (magyar)
Helix (2018, 05:23 minutes, Animation)
975 Victor L. Pinel (España)
I Wish... (2018, 04:30 minutes, Animation)
976 Javier Murciano (España)
Road to Prohibition (2018, 02:50 minutes, Animation)
977 ARMINTXE ANIMAZIO TALDEA (España)
Mirror (2018, 06:28 minutes, Experimental)
978 ERNST DE GEER ( NORWAY)
SUKSESS (2018, 11:00 minutes, Short fiction)
979 NICOLE GOODE ( CZECH REPUBLIC)
SUPINE (2018, 25:00 minutes, Short fiction)
980 JAIME ALEKOS ( SPAIN)
TAUROMACHY (2017, 28:00 minutes, Documentary)

Page: «   47 48 49 50 51   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti