Received films (1036)

Page: «   3 4 5 6 7   »

81 Payam Parsafar (Iran)
Safe Passage (2017, 15:38 minutes, Documentary)
82 Saeed Naghavian (Iran)
Finish (2017, 03:45 minutes, Experimental)
83 Vahid Hosseini Nami (Iran)
Whole to Part (2017, 12:00 minutes, Experimental)
84 Mehdi Shahpiry (Iran)
She (2018, 03:05 minutes, Short fiction)
85 Azadeh Ghochagh (Iran)
With Me (2017, 05:00 minutes, Short fiction)
86 Cecilia Traslaviña (Colombia)
Movements in the Basement (2017, 08:02 minutes, Animation)
87 Lorena Sopi (Kosovo)
Ray (2018, 12:30 minutes, Short fiction)
88 Tomislav Gregl (Croatia)
Easygoing Teddy (2017, 08:07 minutes, Animation)
89 Nadine Zacharias (Moving Ideas)
Shadow Catcher (2018, 14:27 minutes, Documentary)
90 Sacha Ferbus, Jeremy Puffet (Belgium)
FIFO (2017, 12:47 minutes, Short fiction)
91 FATEMEH DASTMARD (IRAN)
TARA (2018, 06:05 minutes, Short fiction)
92 Werther Germondari, Maria Laura Spagnoli (Italy)
POW (Piss Off, War) (2018, 08:20 minutes, Short fiction)
93 Kenneth J. Harvey (Canada)
Aliment Roots, an operatic short film (2018, 08:14 minutes, Short fiction)
94 Bhopal (France)
5'23 before the end of a world (2018, 00:05: minutes, Animation)
95 Daniel Reascos (INCINE)
Colour Cage (2016, 15:47 minutes, Short fiction)
96 Camiel Schouwenaar (Netherlands)
Polska Warrior (2017, 25:56 minutes, Animation)
97 Sergey Nikolaev (Russia)
Temptation (2018, 16:00 minutes, Short fiction)
98 Jean luc Julien (Germany )
LIMBO (2017, 09:56 minutes, Short fiction)
99 Reem Samarani (Lebanon)
The Demantlai's (2017, 22:17 minutes, Short fiction)
100 Saman Hosseinpuor (Iran-Kurdistan)
The Last Embrace (2018, 04:00 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   3 4 5 6 7   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti