Received films (619)

Page: «   29 30 31

601 Jimmy Olsson (Sweden)
Alive (2020, 23:27 minutes, Short fiction)
602 Sebastian Doringer (Austria)
One Left (2020, 06:12 minutes, Animation)
603 David Orellana (Spain)
The Terrible Girls (2020, 11:45 minutes, Animation)
604 Felix Charin (Germany)
Follow (2020, 13:08 minutes, Short fiction)
605 Katia Sophia Ditzler (Germany)
Limitation (2020, 05:00 minutes, Short fiction)
606 Balla Zoltán (román)
COEXISTENCE (2020, 02:48 minutes, Experimental)
607 Giulia Giapponesi (Italy)
The Load (2019, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
608 Balla Zoltán (román)
Signal (2020, 01:05 minutes, Experimental)
609 Balla Zoltán (Román)
TIME (2020, 04:19 minutes, Experimental)
610 Balla Zoltán (román)
EVERYTHING IS ALREDY (2020, 02:26 minutes, Experimental)
611 Rosario Capozzolo (Italian)
Matilde's First Day (2019, 09:55 minutes, Short fiction)
612 Grace MS (India)
To Euge: Nirmala aka Mother (2019, 24:06 minutes, Documentary)
613 Pál Balázs (Magyarország)
Lilly the Brave City sailor (2019, 07:07 minutes, Animation)
614 Beatrice Baldacci (Italy)
Superheroes without Superpowers (2019, 13:00 minutes, Documentary)
615 Bonifacio Angius (Italy)
Destino (2019, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)
616 Chinmoy Sonowal (India)
Bound By Us (2019, 20:58 minutes, Documentary)
617 Bobbie Faren Müller (Denmark)
Boys Don’t Cry (2019, 10:00 minutes, Documentary)
618 Ibarra Cecile (Belgium)
Images from stone (2020, 19:16 minutes, Documentary)
619 Tereza Simanovska (Česko)
Grandpa's journeys (2019, 03:41 minutes, Animation)

Page: «   29 30 31


PARTNER Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teleki Téka Balassi Institute MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Népújság Kiss FM Pontmaros Punctul Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió GaGa KPTV Atlas FM