Received films (619)

Page: «   2 3 4 5 6   »

61 Hristo Simeonov (Bulgaria)
Nina (2019, 19:05 minutes, Short fiction)
62 Vidovics Ádám (Magyar)
Wounds (2019, 22:08 minutes, Short fiction)
63 Aleksei Martyniuk (Russia)
Vending me (2020, 02:35 minutes, Short fiction)
64 Catriona MacInnes (Third Films)
Details: Social Realist Film by Women (2020, 24:50 minutes, Documentary)
65 ÓSCAR DE JULIÁN (SPAIN)
ANOTHER LIFE (2020, 29:00 minutes, Documentary)
66 Loïc Gaillard (Les Films du Cygne)
The Saverini Widow (2020, 19:20 minutes, Short fiction)
67 Heim Vilmos (Magyarország)
A Piece of Chocolate (2019, 01:31 minutes, Animation)
68 Jose Luis Peña (Mexico)
Surfaces (2019, 21:42 minutes, Short fiction)
69 Maxim Shilov (No)
GESTALT (2020, 14:41 minutes, Short fiction)
70 Nick Denisov (Russia)
Add Some Ice, Please (2020, 13:40 minutes, Short fiction)
71 sajjad ahmadbeigi (Iran)
Bavani (2018, 28:00 minutes, Documentary)
72 Mehrnoosh Fetrat (Iran)
America (2018, 19:03 minutes, Short fiction)
73 Borsos Miklós (Hungary)
The Big Shot (2018, 27:18 minutes, Short fiction)
74 Zardosht Afshari (Iran, The United States)
Philadelphia Iran Afghanistan (2020, 09:26 minutes, Documentary)
75 Beny Wagner, Sasha Litvintseva (Germany, Netherlands and UK)
A Demonstration (2020, 24:50 minutes, Documentary)
76 Lienke Roos (the Netherlands)
The Bridge (2019, 25:00 minutes, Documentary)
77 Holtai Gábor (magyar)
Papersoul (2019, 28:40 minutes, Short fiction)
78 Hamidreza Beheshtian, Mina Nosouhi (Iran)
Death of Israfil (2020, 07:00 minutes, Experimental)
79 Valcz Péter (Magyar)
The Step Up (2019, 15:48 minutes, Short fiction)
80 Javid Sobhani (Iran)
Lullaby (2019, 08:32 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   2 3 4 5 6   »


PARTNER Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teleki Téka Balassi Institute MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Népújság Kiss FM Pontmaros Punctul Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió GaGa KPTV Atlas FM