Received films (272)

Page: «   1 2 3 4 5   »

41 Maria Pronina (Russia)
Rain or Wind (2020, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)
42 Anastasiia Ostapenko (Russia)
The Swings (2020, 13:35 minutes, Short fiction)
43 Joscha Bongard (Germany)
Young, Fragile (2020, 24:48 minutes, Short fiction)
44 Jose Luis Ducid (Spain)
Selected Milk (Added from Reconstituted Milk Powder Whole Pasteurized Homogenized) (2020, 19:58 minutes, Experimental)
45 Teymour Ghaderi (Iran)
Gando (2020, 07:56 minutes, Documentary)
46 Tommi Seitajoki (Finland)
The Explosion of a Swimming Ring (2020, 10:02 minutes, Short fiction)
47 Stephen Irwin (UK)
Wood Child and Hidden Forest Mother (2020, 09:35 minutes, Animation)
48 Brian Ratigan (USA)
Unborn Rivers of Sky (2019, 03:16 minutes, Experimental)
49 Latifa Said (Algeria)
Tahiti (2018, 17:30 minutes, Short fiction)
50 Ilia Ginzburg (Israel)
Memories Rewriter (2019, 13:22 minutes, Short fiction)
51 Zicheng Li (United States, China)
A Sunburnt Summer (2019, 19:49 minutes, Short fiction)
52 George Georgakopoulos (Greece)
Ifigeneia: no more tears (2019, 17:40 minutes, Short fiction)
53 Maryna Artemenko, Maryna Artemenko (Ukraine)
The Night Express (2019, 26:50 minutes, Short fiction)
54 Edward Kowzan (Russia)
THE DEAD MAN (2020, 29:57 minutes, Short fiction)
55 Yael Elbee (Germany)
Nothing Important (2019, 18:06 minutes, Short fiction)
56 Daniel Reascos (Argentina - Ecuador)
Enslaved (2019, 13:29 minutes, Short fiction)
57 Anton Azarov (Georgia)
Don't Speak (2019, 09:10 minutes, Short fiction)
58 Roberto Veiga (BRAZIL)
PARCHED RETURN (2019, 21:31 minutes, Short fiction)
59 Hüseyin Aydin Gürsoy (France)
Turning to dust (2020, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)
60 Michel Pavlou (Norway)
miserere, the blessing of the mountain (2020, 00:10: minutes, Experimental)

Page: «   1 2 3 4 5   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Festivapp Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost Promenada Mall OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Transversum Székelyhon Krónika Liget.ro Friss FM Népújság Pontmaros Punctul Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti