Received films (971)

Page: «   1 2 3 4 5   »

41 Svetlana Ivushkina (Russia)
LOVt (2017, 05:50 minutes, Short fiction)
42 Antonia Meile (Switzerland, China)
Rising Dragon (2017, 19:04 minutes, Documentary)
43 Serour Marlène (FRANCE)
AXE MAJEUR (2016, 13:00 minutes, Short fiction)
44 shannon Naudé (France)
Brothers in arm (2016, 10:00 minutes, Documentary)
45 Kristina Kumric (Croatia, France)
HALF A MAN (2016, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)
46 Luzie Loose (Germany)
LUI / LEI (2016, 06:30 minutes, Short fiction)
47 NEBOJSA SLIJEPCEVIC (CROATIA)
SOMETHING ABOUT LIFE (2016, 30:00 minutes, Documentary)
48 Andrew T. Betzer (USA)
I Turn To Jello (2016, 14:54 minutes, Short fiction)
49 Hossein Darabi (Iran)
Dive (2017, 21:57 minutes, Short fiction)
50 Ely Chevillot (Belgium)
The Elusive (2016, 17:36 minutes, Short fiction)
51 BAHRAM ARK, Bahman Ark (Iran)
ANIMAL (2017, 15:16 minutes, Short fiction)
52 Shahriar Pourseyedian (Iran)
Light , Shadow , Life (2017, 20:41 minutes, Documentary)
53 Oved Poran Liron Narunsky (Israel)
Above and Below (2016, 09:36 minutes, Animation)
54 Mauricio Sanhueza (Peru)
Parasite (2016, 06:24 minutes, Experimental)
55 Mohammad Farahani (Iran)
From Hasakah With Love (2017, 09:58 minutes, Short fiction)
56 Chema García Ibarra (Turkey - Spain)
The disco shines (2016, 12:00 minutes, Short fiction)
57 Marlene Pardeller, Selina Becker (Germany, Italy)
Rabbits (2015, 15:51 minutes, Short fiction)
58 Jan Míka (Czech Republic)
We're Human, After All (2016, 16:45 minutes, Animation)
59 Andreas Weber (Germany)
Bug City - Behind The Screens (2016, 09:55 minutes, Short fiction)
60 Mehmet Basak (Turkey)
The End Of The Good Old Days (2016, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   1 2 3 4 5   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Balassi Institute Jazz&Blues Club O!plaw Filmtettfeszt Financed by Ministerul Culturii Ministerul Tineretului si sportului Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Lasprom Groupama Asigurari NetConf Mahagon Multinvest Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Carocomp Hobby Shop Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Vasarhelyi Hirlap Népújság Maszol Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul GaGa Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM Festivapp