Received films (426)

Page: «   18 19 20 21 22  

381 Evgeniy Nakhabtsev (Russia)
IVAN PAKETNY (2019, 04:40 minutes, Short fiction)
382 Pouya Janani (Iran)
The Futile (2019, 09:21 minutes, Experimental)
383 Maria Edemskaya (Russia)
м (2019, 16:37 minutes, Short fiction)
384 Azucena Garanto Satué (Spain)
Good bye (2018, 29:00 minutes, Documentary)
385 Anvar Egamov (Russia)
The Subculture (2019, 14:22 minutes, Documentary)
386 Vladimir Feklenko (Russia)
THE CLOWN (2019, 03:48' minutes, Short fiction)
387 Clara Santaolaya (España)
Our Street (2018, 17:00 minutes, Short fiction)
388 Bogdan Iusypchuk (Ukraine)
Mister Ukraine.Competition with yourself (2018, 22:32 minutes, Documentary)
389 Eshwarya Grover (India)
Memoirs of Saira & Salim (2018, 13:40 minutes, Documentary)
390 Tynchtyk Abylkasymov (Kyrgyzstan)
On The Border (2019, 21:00 minutes, Short fiction)
391 Ines Sedan (France)
Love He Said (2018, 05:40 minutes, Experimental)
392 Igor Marchenko (Russia)
GARAGE (2018, 23:39' minutes, Short fiction)
393 Arch-Aspet Shermazanyan (Russia)
SALT AND BREAD (2019, 13:04 minutes, Short fiction)
394 Lidia Kondratyuk (Russia)
Squid (2019, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)
395 Vasilisa Kuzmina (Russia)
ALICE (2019, 14:59 minutes, Short fiction)
396 Petr Skvortsov (Russia)
THE EAR (2019, 11:00' minutes, Short fiction)
397 Oleg Koronniy (Russia)
PREFECT (2019, 15:46' minutes, Short fiction)
398 Ekaterina Stashevskaya (Russia)
ARKADY (2019, 12:04' minutes, Short fiction)
399 Igor Shin Moromisato (Germany)
The headless Gatherer (2019, 14:10 minutes, Animation)
400 Valentina Bodrova (Russia)
REFLECTION (2019, 25:18' minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   18 19 20 21 22  


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti