Received films (426)

Page: «   11 12 13 14 15   »

241 VAHID HASSANZADEH (IRAN)
BRIDGE (2019, 14:50 minutes, Short fiction)
242 Mehrnoosh Fetrat (USA)
War Game (2019, 18:40 minutes, Short fiction)
243 Inkar (Kazakhstan)
Tango (2019, 19:00 minutes, Short fiction)
244 Ira Kopyova (Russia)
A NICE TRIP (2019, 18:08 minutes, Short fiction)
245 ORI AHARON (ISRAEL)
RUBBER DOLPHIN (2018, 28:34 minutes, Short fiction)
246 MS. Novera Hasan Nikkon (BANGLADESH)
Aguan-Sun Behind the Horizon (2019, 09:00 minutes, Documentary)
247 Carmen Perona (Spain)
Inexorable (2019, 07:56 minutes, Short fiction)
248 Or Getz (Israel)
Still, Haya. (2018, 12:30 minutes, Short fiction)
249 Farshid Abdi (Iran)
Command (2019, 05:00 minutes, Short fiction)
250 Alireza Sardashti (Iran)
The Blue Valley (2018, 19:50 minutes, Documentary)
251 Julie Rembauville, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin (France)
Small Spark (2016, 03:00 minutes, Animation)
252 Julie Rembauville, Nicolas Bianco Levrin (France)
A story by Jeanot (2018, 15:56 minutes, Animation)
253 Enxhi Rista (Romania, Germania)
He loves m eyes (2019, 22:51 minutes, Documentary)
254 Herdoer Murillo (Honduras)
HEAVENLY CONSPIRACY (2019, 16:15 minutes, Short fiction)
255 Stepan Koval (Ukraine)
How to cheer up Loneliness (2017, 13:09 minutes, Animation)
256 Daniel Levin (USA, Russia)
Bagatelle (2019, 29:54 minutes, Short fiction)
257 Natalia Bombala (South Africa and Poland)
Machismo (2018, 01:39 minutes, Short fiction)
258 Jordane Oudin (France)
Nereids (2018, 25:00 minutes, Short fiction)
259 Maryam Ashrafi (Iran)
Caspian (2019, 24:19 minutes, Documentary)
260 Nataliia Mashtaler (Ukraine)
Maryna (2019, 22:35 minutes, Documentary)

Page: «   11 12 13 14 15   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti