Received films (272)

Page: «   10 11 12 13 14  

221 Hadi Nassiri (Iran)
Identity (2020, 09:41 minutes, Experimental)
222 Alexey Medvedev (Russia)
FREEDOM OF CHOICE (2020, 21:00 minutes, Short fiction)
223 Rustam Khalikov (Uzbekistan)
Return (2020, 11:40 minutes, Short fiction)
224 Balogh Ernő Zoltán (magyar)
Faces (2019, 19:25 minutes, Short fiction)
225 Vladimir Ivanov (Russia)
Portraits of St. Petersburg (2019, 24:58 minutes, Documentary)
226 Josh Weissbach (United States)
To All Those (2020, 06:48 minutes, Experimental)
227 Vladimir Ivanov, Daria Maltseva (Russia)
Lives (2020, 07:58 minutes, Experimental)
228 Vladimir Ivanov, Daria Maltseva (Russia)
Worlds (2020, 07:56 minutes, Experimental)
229 Yago de Torres (Spain)
Adagio (2019, 07:07 minutes, Short fiction)
230 Juan José del Junco (Spain)
The passengers of the wind (2019, 07:19 minutes, Short fiction)
231 Jorge Aparicio (Spain)
Just for a moment (2020, 18:43 minutes, Short fiction)
232 Olesya Kashitsyna (Russia)
Tomorrow I Can't (2020, 12:06 minutes, Short fiction)
233 Parsa Bozorgani (Iran)
Howling (2019, 08:16 minutes, Documentary)
234 Alexander Korolev (Russia)
KURCHATOV (2020, 25:03 minutes, Short fiction)
235 Reza Amiri (Iran)
BOHLOUL (2019, 18:04 minutes, Short fiction)
236 Lidia Ermalyuk (Russia)
Popular Mechanics (2020, 17:44 minutes, Short fiction)
237 Alex Maximov (Belarus)
Petra the Vampire or “What I do in self-isolation” (2020, 08:18 minutes, Short fiction)
238 Igor Sharoyko, Sergei Ilin (Russia)
PAIN.BALLET | MOSCOW PROTESTS (2019, 06:51 minutes, Experimental)
239 Igor Sharoyko, Sergei Ilin (Russia)
PAIN.BALLET | POLICE DRONES (2020, 04:52 minutes, Experimental)
240 Atefeh Rahmani (Iran)
Changing Room (2019, 25:00 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   10 11 12 13 14  


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Festivapp Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost Promenada Mall OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Transversum Székelyhon Krónika Liget.ro Friss FM Népújság Pontmaros Punctul Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti