Received films (426)

Page: «   9 10 11 12 13   »

201 Flavio Sciolè (ITALY)
CEREMONY 70 (2017, 03:20 minutes, Experimental)
202 Tóthpál Béla (Romania)
Blue Day (2019, 21:50 minutes, Short fiction)
203 Jorge Ossio Seminario (Peru)
Duel to the Death - (2018, 18:35 minutes, Short fiction)
204 ÖZLEM SARIYILDIZ (GERMANY)
YOUR BODY MUST BE HEARD (2018, 10:07 minutes, Experimental)
205 ÖZLEM SARIYILDIZ (GERMAY)
WELCOMED TO GERMANY? (2018, 25:00 minutes, Documentary)
206 Olesya Yakovleva (Russia)
Complex subject (Slozhnopodchinennoe) (2019, 26:06 minutes, Short fiction)
207 M. Hossein Ahmadzadegan (Iran)
THE CART (2019, 07:43 minutes, Short fiction)
208 Maxim Urazov (Russia)
Lucky Loser (2019, 17:00 minutes, Short fiction)
209 Signe Baumane (USA / Latvia)
Mother's Song (2019, 02:30 minutes, Animation)
210 Md.ArifuI Islam (Bangladesh)
Sensitive (2018, 07:52 minutes, Short fiction)
211 Shoora Vatman  ( Aleksandra Abramova) , Xenia Vasilieva  (Vasileva Kseniia ) , Julia Franke  ( Julia Rostovskaya) , Natalia Vorotnikova  (Russia)
No smoking in a train (2018, 02:25 minutes, Animation)
212 Vinay Pujara (USA)
My Beloved Wife (2019, 14:13 minutes, Short fiction)
213 Sabrina Mertens (Germany)
Gentle Moments (2017, 07:38 minutes, Short fiction)
214 Venky AV (AV Films, Percept Pictures)
Brother (2019, 14:58 minutes, Short fiction)
215 Cecilia Brianza (Italy)
Summer run (2017, 12:00 minutes, Short fiction)
216 Florian Zapra (Romania)
The Passage (2019, 09:25 minutes, Short fiction)
217 Andrej Kolencik (Admiral Films)
Breaking the Waves (2019, 25:03 minutes, Experimental)
218 Max Falkenberg (ShepherdTone)
Human Potato Clock (2018, 15:12 minutes, Short fiction)
219 Gamze Yücelşen (Turkey)
Sunflower (2018, :09:54 minutes, Documentary)
220 Oliver Pietsch (Germany)
From Gardens Where We Feel Secure (2018, 23:15 minutes, Experimental)

Page: «   9 10 11 12 13   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti