Received films (619)

Page:   1 2 3 4   »

21 Maksim Noginov (Russia)
Mannequins (2020, 07:40 minutes, Short fiction)
22 Carlota Pereda (Spain)
there will be MONSTERS (2020, 05:00 minutes, Short fiction)
23 Camiel Zwart (Italy/The Netherlands)
Virgins (2020, 05:22 minutes, Experimental)
24 Daniel Popat (Germany)
To Each Their Own, Amigo! (2019, 05:00 minutes, Documentary)
25 Max Lemcke (Spain)
Best Seller (2019, 16:31 minutes, Short fiction)
26 Lamberto Guerra (Spa)
Lila (2020, 20:00 minutes, Short fiction)
27 Armando Molina II (Spain)
Multivers (2020, 13:17 minutes, Short fiction)
28 Jonay García (Spain)
The Bathtub (2019, 04:07 minutes, Short fiction)
29 DAVID MUNOZ (SPAIN)
A THRONE FOR MISS GHANA (2020, 14:26 minutes, Documentary)
30 Max Hattler (Hong Kong, Germany, UK)
(2019, 02:32 minutes, Experimental)
31 Saman Hosseinpuor, Ako Zandkarimi (Iran and India)
The Other (2020, 24:42 minutes, Short fiction)
32 Dmitry Kargapolov (Russia)
Relatives (2020, 17:29 minutes, Short fiction)
33 Margarida Paiva (Norway)
Soul Blindness (2019, 10:00 minutes, Experimental)
34 Nawojka Wierzbowska (Poland)
A Bad Night Story (2019, 15:36 minutes, Short fiction)
35 Grzegorz Paprzycki (Poland)
My Country So Beautiful (2019, 29:28 minutes, Documentary)
36 Zuzanna Karpinska (Poland)
Not a Fairytale (2019, 20:51 minutes, Short fiction)
37 Sylwia Rosak (Poland)
Plan C (2019, 22:26 minutes, Short fiction)
38 Natalia Dolgowska (Poland)
I Am You Are (2019, 30:00 minutes, Documentary)
39 Daria Kasperek (Poland)
The Edge of Town (2019, 14:22 minutes, Experimental)
40 Nils Clauss, Thomas Horat (Switzerland)
should I stay or should I go (2020, 19:08 minutes, Documentary)

Page:   1 2 3 4   »


PARTNER Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teleki Téka Balassi Institute MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Népújság Kiss FM Pontmaros Punctul Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió GaGa KPTV Atlas FM