Received films (971)

Page:   1 2 3 4   »

21 Farhad Gholami (Iran)
A Nightmare’s Tale (2017, 14:25 minutes, Experimental)
22 Gerard Freixes-Ribera (Spain)
Identity Parade (2017, 04:18 minutes, Experimental)
23 Ignacio F. Rodó (Spain)
The lawyer (2016, 11:00 minutes, Short fiction)
24 Ignacio F. Rodó (Spain)
Bonsai (2017, 19:00 minutes, Short fiction)
25 Kim Jin-A (South Korea)
Hide and Seek (2017, 12:00 minutes, Short fiction)
26 Kiril Totev (Bulgaria)
For Eva (2016, 20:07 minutes, Short fiction)
27 Emil Denev (Bulgaria)
The Hounted House of Musachevo (2015, 15:30 minutes, Documentary)
28 Martin Genovski (Bulgaria)
Comrade Sebastian (2017, 12:22 minutes, Short fiction)
29 Nikos Kourou (Greece)
Idomeni (2016, 16:06 minutes, Documentary)
30 Marina Genkova (Bulgaria)
Car in Front of the House (2017, 29:40 minutes, Short fiction)
31 Erez Tadmor (Israel)
SIRENS (2017, 19:57 minutes, Short fiction)
32 Thomas Horat & Corina Schwingruber Ilić (Switzerland)
in the woods (2017, 13:00 minutes, Documentary)
33 Tommi Seitajoki (Finland)
The Glass Pearl (2017, 15:02 minutes, Short fiction)
34 Lorena Sopi (Kosovo)
Eternally Child (2016, 10:20 minutes, Short fiction)
35 Hamid Reza Hosseinian (IRAN)
schoolmaster (2016, 17:25 minutes, Short fiction)
36 Fran Mateu (Spain)
Hidden Devil (2017, 14:58 minutes, Short fiction)
37 Aurélien Deschamps (Noodles Production)
The Rat (2016, 18:00 minutes, Short fiction)
38 Jonathan Hazan (Noodles Production)
The Occupant (2016, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
39 Filip Kilián (Czech Republic)
The Pit (2016, 27:58 minutes, Short fiction)
40 Gregorio Sánchez (Spain)
The Bombarde (2017, 08:51 minutes, Animation)

Page:   1 2 3 4   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Balassi Institute Jazz&Blues Club O!plaw Filmtettfeszt Financed by Ministerul Culturii Ministerul Tineretului si sportului Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Lasprom Groupama Asigurari NetConf Mahagon Multinvest Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Carocomp Hobby Shop Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Vasarhelyi Hirlap Népújság Maszol Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul GaGa Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM Festivapp