Received films (209)

Page: «   8 9 10 11  

181 Bahman Herati (Iran)
12:34 (2020, 05:05 minutes, Experimental)
182 Yevhen Mazurenko (Ukraine)
Special day (2019, 11:00 minutes, Short fiction)
183 Jeroen Van der Stock (Japan)
Stone (2020, 06:06 minutes, Experimental)
184 Jeroen Van der Stock (Japan)
The Execution (2019, 14:30 minutes, Experimental)
185 Evgeniya Justus (no)
The Role (2020, 12:47 minutes, Short fiction)
186 Szigeti Szenner Szilárd (Román)
Gyuri (2020, 17:49 minutes, Documentary)
187 Carlos Eguiluz (Mexico)
Damaged goods (2020, 15:24 minutes, Short fiction)
188 Weisz Béla (magyar)
Proverbs - Episode 3 (2018, 01:46 minutes, Animation)
189 Tóth-Pócs Roland (magyar)
Gypsy Tales / Riza's Night (2018, 07:23 minutes, Animation)
190 Heather Harris (United States)
CRUSH (2019, 16:00 minutes, Short fiction)
191 Marcia Beatriz Granero (England and Brazil)
Hat Trick (2019, 05:00 minutes, Experimental)
192 Galina Maslennikova (Russia)
Men don't cry (2020, 10:31 minutes, Short fiction)
193 Maedeh Rafiei (Iran)
Recursion (2019, 08:45 minutes, Experimental)
194 Rui Falcao (Portugal)
The Land of the Past (2020, 19:50 minutes, Short fiction)
195 Fred Gobin (France)
The Hole (2020, 12:36 minutes, Animation)
196 Yilmaz Çintan (turkey)
MİDDLE POİNT (2020, 03:05 minutes, Short fiction)
197 Olivier Bonnaud (France)
Home to you (2020, 24:00 minutes, Short fiction)
198 Sarkot Nikdel (Iran)
Fifth Narcissus (2020, 04:25 minutes, Short fiction)
199 Dmitrii Komarov (Papua New Guinea)
Wantok (2020, 07:50 minutes, Short fiction)
200 Allison Beda (Canada)
STUCK (2020, 00:02: minutes, Experimental)

Page: «   8 9 10 11  


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Festivapp Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost Promenada Mall OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Transversum Székelyhon Krónika Liget.ro Friss FM Népújság Pontmaros Punctul Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti