Received films (426)

Page: «   8 9 10 11 12   »

181 Rahim Toofan (Iran)
Pendulum (2019, 09:00 minutes, Short fiction)
182 Lisette olsthoorn (Netherlands)
Fantasies On How To Strike (2019, 16:49 minutes, Documentary)
183 Riccardo Bernasconi & Francesca Reverdito (Switzerland)
Dragan's Pack (2019, 20:50 minutes, Short fiction)
184 Anastasiia Falileieva (Ukraine)
Until it turns black (2019, 06:30 minutes, Animation)
185 Anton Filipenko, Boris Dergachev (Russia)
Studio (2019, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
186 Pablo Polledri (Argentina)
Good Appetite (2017, 01:00 minutes, Animation)
187 Frédéric Farrucci (France)
Between the lines (2018, 19:00 minutes, Short fiction)
188 Verónica Balduzzi (Argentina)
No need for stamp (2018, 24:43 minutes, Documentary)
189 Lala Aliyeva-Klychkova (Azerbaijan)
Such a Sweet LIfe (2018, 14:45 minutes, Short fiction)
190 Gerlando Infuso (Belgium (+ Holland))
The Proposal (2018, 14:55 minutes, Animation)
191 Mikhail Zheleznikov (Russia)
18 (2019, 18:00 minutes, Experimental)
192 Brian Ratigan (United States)
Dull Hope (2018, 02:45 minutes, Experimental)
193 João Pedro Borsani (Brazil / Romania)
A New Family (2019, 16:53 minutes, Documentary)
194 Daniel Mendoza (Spain, Uruguay)
20 Years is a long time (2018, 30:00 minutes, Documentary)
195 Dumitru Grosei (Moldova/Romania)
CĂLĂRAȘI - A LAND BY THE GATE OF HEAVEN (2018, 29:07 minutes, Documentary)
196 Thomas Jordan (-)
Target World (2019, 12:34 minutes, Short fiction)
197 modarres (Iran)
Responsible (2018, 03:00 minutes, Short fiction)
198 Vakhtangi Khubutia (Russia)
Shot (2019, 30:00 minutes, Short fiction)
199 Micorici Razvan (Romania)
UNIFORM (2018, 05:02 minutes, Animation)
200 Kata Oláh (Hungary)
Mignon (2019, 28:00 minutes, Documentary)

Page: «   8 9 10 11 12   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti