Received films (1036)

Page: «   7 8 9 10 11   »

161 Ayat Asadi-rahbar (ایران)
Raheel (2018, 30:00 minutes, Short fiction)
162 Rudi Uran (Slovenia)
Boy & Hag (2018, 14:59 minutes, Short fiction)
163 Ahmedi-Ernes Saryklhalil (Ukraine)
The nails (2018, 16:18 minutes, Short fiction)
164 Graham Kelly (Netherlands)
Hello Joe (2017, 19:38 minutes, Experimental)
165 Alexey Taranenko (Ukraine)
The Showtime (2018, 08:30 minutes, Short fiction)
166 Pavlo Shpylovyi, Pavlo Shpylovyi (Ukraine)
COGNITIVE ILLUSION (2018, 12:22 minutes, Experimental)
167 Pavlo Shpylovyi, Julia Shpylova (Ukraine)
SERGIY (2018, 09:22 minutes, Experimental)
168 GVN908 (Netherlands)
XSSgranted:geniusLoci (2017, 17:32 minutes, Experimental)
169 Yong-jin Lee (South Korea)
Loaded Gun (2018, 18:00 minutes, Short fiction)
170 Oleg Urakin (Russia)
HARDCORE (2018, 23:59' minutes, Short fiction)
171 Thadeusz Tischbein (Germany, Czech Republic)
Snow White (2017, 19:40 minutes, Experimental)
172 Helen Anna Flanagan (Netherlands)
The Dynamists (2016, 11:00 minutes, Experimental)
173 Lena Lanskih (Russia)
Type 8 (2018, 26:40 minutes, Short fiction)
174 Mael Bittner (Belgique)
Indiana Bot (2018, 03:15 minutes, Animation)
175 Max Faschenko (Russia)
F.O.T.O.G.R.A.F. (2018, 18:12 minutes, Short fiction)
176 Faiyaz Jafri (Hong Kong, USA)
Amoricania (2017, 05:16 minutes, Experimental)
177 Michael Borodin (Russia)
Normal (2018, 19:58 minutes, Short fiction)
178 EVGENY TOKAREV (RUSSIA)
LIFE GOES ON (2018, 18:34 minutes, Short fiction)
179 Iker Arce, Miriam Ortega (Spain)
Do you want me to kiss you this time? (2018, 24:55 minutes, Short fiction)
180 Rustem Muratov (Ukraine)
Father (2018, 11:00 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   7 8 9 10 11   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti