Received films (1036)

Page: «   50 51 52

1021 Mariia Sediaeva (Russia)
Dual-purpose (2017, 04:38 minutes, Documentary)
1022 Diana (Kazakhstan)
kyz Zhibek (2018, 23:00 minutes, Documentary)
1023 Martina Buchelová (Slovakia)
Idiot (2017, 12:46 minutes, Short fiction)
1024 Michal Ďuriš (Slovakia)
Warm Comedy about Depression, Madness and Unfulfilled Dreams (2017, 21:55 minutes, Short fiction)
1025 Barbora Bárková (Slovakia)
Contrast (2017, 04:24 minutes, Animation)
1026 Lina Šuková (Slovakia)
Auuuna (2017, 07:35 minutes, Animation)
1027 Mária Pinčíková (Slovakia)
De Luxe (2016, 19:28 minutes, Documentary)
1028 Veronika Kalužáková (Slovakia)
Photocrat (2017, 25:53 minutes, Documentary)
1029 Ducki Witek (magyar)
The sommelier (2018, 10:00 minutes, Short fiction)
1030 János Domokos (Hungary)
Family circle (2018, 18:00 minutes, Documentary)
1031 Gyimesi Anna (Hungary)
Forty Years (2018, 15:55 minutes, Short fiction)
1032 Molvay Norbert (Hungary)
Next Wednesday (2018, 13:00 minutes, Short fiction)
1033 Varga Tímea (Hungary)
Not Yet (2018, 10:13 minutes, Animation)
1034 Hegyi Olivér (Hungary)
TAKE ME PLEASE (2018, 13:18 minutes, Animation)
1035 Pápai Pici (Hungary)
Pigeonberry (2018, 18:54 minutes, Short fiction)
1036 Lovrity Anna Katalin (Hungary)
Volcano Island (2017, 09:13 minutes, Animation)

Page: «   50 51 52


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Balassi Institute Jazz&Blues Club Financed by AFCN CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Communitas Alapítvány CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest Bristol Bus kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Vasarhelyi Hirlap Népújság Maszol Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti