Received films (272)

Page:  1 2 3   »

1 Sorin Toader (Romania)
Demon (2020, 27:51 minutes, Short fiction)
2 Stephan Bernardes (Germany)
Videothek (2019, 19:46 minutes, Documentary)
3 Olga Alikberova (Russia)
Draft (2020, 14:59 minutes, Experimental)
4 Farkas András Attila (magyar)
Katalinka 16 (2020, 14:42 minutes, Short fiction)
5 Ines Luis (Portugal)
You Should Have Stayed Home, You Morons (2019, 16:26 minutes, Documentary)
6 Luís Magina (Portugal)
Goliath's Henrychment (2020, 12:44 minutes, Short fiction)
7 Joao Martinho (Portugal)
Irene (2019, 16:21 minutes, Short fiction)
8 Ines Luis (Portugal)
Berth (2019, 21:36 minutes, Short fiction)
9 Bertrand Lissoir (Belgium)
Lost Rabbit (2020, 21:59 minutes, Short fiction)
10 Amir Karami (Iran)
DEATH LOCKED OUT (2020, 18:59 minutes, Short fiction)
11 Elinor Nechemya (Israel)
Follow Me (2020, 18:15 minutes, Short fiction)
12 Andrew John Rainnie (Scotland)
Water Rats (2019, 07:30 minutes, Short fiction)
13 Branko Istvancic (Croatia)
The Anonymous Shoal (2019, 19:00 minutes, Documentary)
14 Dumitru Grosei (Moldova)
THE RETURN (2019, 24:32 minutes, Documentary)
15 Dave Lojek (Poland, Germany)
Occurrences of Questionable Significance (2020, 09:00 minutes, Experimental)
16 David F Vega (Spain)
Meatballs (2019, 09:53 minutes, Short fiction)
17 Dawn Westlake (USA)
terroir (2019, 06:58 minutes, Short fiction)
18 Marlene Denningmann (Germany)
A Certain Love For Symmetry (2019, 08:00 minutes, Experimental)
19 Liudmila Komrakova (Russia)
At the limit of feelings (2020, 10:00 minutes, Experimental)
20 Vado Vergara (Brasil)
Until My Fingers Bleed (2020, 05:00 minutes, Experimental)

Page:  1 2 3   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Festivapp Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost Promenada Mall OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Transversum Székelyhon Krónika Liget.ro Friss FM Népújság Pontmaros Punctul Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti