Archive - ALTER-NATIVE 24 (767)

Page: «   22 23 24 25 26   »

461 Veronica Solomon (Germany)
Night of the Leaving Dreads (2016, 05:17 minutes, Animation)
462 Veronica Solomon (Germany)
Cleaning Day (2016, 01:28 minutes, Animation)
463 Vojtech Domlatil (Czech Republic)
Xmess (2016, 02:15 minutes, Animation)
464 Ekaterina Dorofeeva (Russia )
The trains that come and go (2016, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
465 SÉBASTIEN PINS ( BELGIUM)
A PASSION OF GOLD AND FIRE (2015, 06:00 minutes, Documentary)
466 Verónica Balduzzi (Argentina)
An idea of everyday life (2016, 10:35 minutes, Short fiction)
467 Anna Katorina (Russia)
Pomor Women (2016, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
468 GUÐMUNDUR ARNAR GUÐMUNDSSON ( ICELAND & DENMARK)
ARTUN (2014, 21:00 minutes, Short fiction)
469 MAXI CAMPO ( SPAIN)
DISCOVERING MOSEN BRUNO (2015, 29:00 minutes, Short fiction)
470 SAMUEL QUILES ( SPAIN)
THE EARPIECE (2015, 14:00 minutes, Short fiction)
471 GAIZKA URRESTI (SPAIN)
SELF STORAGE (2016, 16:00 minutes, Short fiction)
472 JOSEVI GARCÍA HERRERO ( SPAIN)
IN SELF-DEFENSE (2015, 19:00 minutes, Short fiction)
473 KEVORK ASLANYAN ( BULGARIA & GERMANY)
GETTING FAT IN A HEALTHY WAY (2015, 22:00 minutes, Short fiction)
474 GÖKALP GÖNEN ( TURKEY)
GOLDEN SHOT (2015, 08:00 minutes, Animation)
475 GERMÁN SANCHO (SPAIN)
INVISIBLE (2015, 18:00 minutes, Documentary)
476 SIMON PANAY ( FRANCE)
NOBODY DIES HERE (2016, 23:00 minutes, Documentary)
477 MIGUEL BERZAL DE MIGUEL (SPAIN)
FORGET-ME-NOTS (2016, 17:00 minutes, Short fiction)
478 DAVID RODRÍGUEZ AGUILERA ( SPAIN)
NORMA (2016, 29:00 minutes, Short fiction)
479 ABBAS NEZAMDOOST ( IRAN)
PEROXIDE (2016, 14:00 minutes, Short fiction)
480 ÁNGEL VALERA (SPAIN)
PESANTA (2015, 19:00 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   22 23 24 25 26   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Festivapp Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost Promenada Mall OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Transversum Székelyhon Krónika Liget.ro Friss FM Népújság Pontmaros Punctul Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti