Archive - ALTER-NATIVE 24 (767)

Page: «   21 22 23 24 25   »

441 Aaron Oldenburg (USA)
Islid (2016, 02:00 minutes, Experimental)
442 Dritero Mehmetaj (Kosovo)
A Performance (2016, 16:25 minutes, Short fiction)
443 Timo Zhalnin (Russia)
AQUARIUS (2016, 09:09 minutes, Experimental)
444 Christopher Kaufmann (Germany)
The Opposite of Orange (2016, 12:11 minutes, Short fiction)
445 Charlotte Rolfes (Germany)
Samira (2016, 17:10 minutes, Short fiction)
446 David Wagner (Germany)
Maman and the Ocean (2016, 10:05 minutes, Short fiction)
447 Thomas Eggel (Germany)
Yahrzeit (2016, 13:25 minutes, Short fiction)
448 Matthias Koßmehl (Germany)
At the End (2016, 12:23 minutes, Short fiction)
449 Jon Garaño, Jose Mari Goenaga (Spain)
Renewable (2016, 13:08 minutes, Short fiction)
450 Katja Benrath (Germany)
Where have you been (2016, 13:08 minutes, Short fiction)
451 Begoña Vicario (Coordinator) (Spain)
Couplets for an Everlasting Eve (2016, 05:24 minutes, Animation)
452 Kepa Sojo (Spain)
Funeral (2016, 19:50 minutes, Short fiction)
453 Florian Vallée (Belgium)
The Fighters of the Holy Hair (2015, 26:36 minutes, Documentary)
454 Anna Troyanskaya (Turkey-Russia)
Vacation (2015, 07:00 minutes, Experimental)
455 Ignatenko Andrei Borisovich (Russia)
The Mystery of the Deadly Smoke (2015, 10:53 minutes, Animation)
456 Alexandra Averyanova (Russia)
The Edge (2016, 12:00 minutes, Animation)
457 MANUEL CRUZ (MEXICO)
FIVE (2016, 06:45 minutes, Short fiction)
458 Marlene Denningmann (Germany)
WUNSCHKONZERT (2016, 12:48 minutes, Short fiction)
459 Alisi Telengut (Canada)
Nutag-Homeland (2016, 06:00 minutes, Animation)
460 Alisi Telengut (Canada)
Solitude (2016, 06:45 minutes, Documentary)

Page: «   21 22 23 24 25   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Festivapp Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost Promenada Mall OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Transversum Székelyhon Krónika Liget.ro Friss FM Népújság Pontmaros Punctul Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti