Archive - ALTER-NATIVE 24 (767)

Page:  1 2 3   »

1 Dawn Westlake (USA)
Through the Pane (2015, 06:21 minutes, Documentary)
2 Vyacheslav Lagunov (Russia)
Mandelshtam about MANDELSHTAM (2016, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
3 Irina Obidova (Russia)
Golden Dikes (2015, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
4 Ekaterina Dorofeeva (Russia)
Vasilii Eroshenko.Way to the Sun (2015, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
5 Anna Zavyalova (Russia)
Queen of East (2015, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
6 Aurélien Laplace (France)
A HISTORIC HANDSHAKE (2016, 03:10 minutes, Short fiction)
7 Ruzsa Dénes, Spitzer Fruzsina (magyar)
S.C.A.N. - Searching Alternative Nature (2015, 06:43 minutes, Experimental)
8 Ilia Antonenko (Russia)
Just words (2015, 25:37 minutes, Short fiction)
9 Nicky Stoichkov (NoBlink! Studio)
What's the Purpose of Bread (2015, 11:34 minutes, Short fiction)
10 Artem GAPONENKO (Russia)
Book about God (2016, 20:04 minutes, Short fiction)
11 Ignacio Lauría (Argentina)
You Will Not Die (2015, 21:43 minutes, Short fiction)
12 Xu Xiaoxi, Roberto F. Canuto (China/Spain)
Floating Melon (2015, 19:14 minutes, Short fiction)
13 Simona Sava (Romania)
Plan B (2015, 09:35 minutes, Short fiction)
14 Vlad Alexandru (România)
We Fly Again (2016, 20:30 minutes, Documentary)
15 Nicolas Bianco-Levrin (France)
Mars 3752 (2015, 01:32 minutes, Animation)
16 Nicolas Bianco-Levrin (France)
The Chimney sweep (2015, 01:32 minutes, Animation)
17 Nicolas Bianco-Levrin (France)
The one who tamed the clouds (2015, 04:32 minutes, Animation)
18 Christoph Horch (Germany)
The Stray (2015, 16:19 minutes, Animation)
19 Marie Bottois (G.R.E.C.)
Slow-ahead (2015, 19:45 minutes, Documentary)
20 Latifa Said (France)
Unquiet Days (2016, 29:40 minutes, Short fiction)

Page:  1 2 3   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Balassi Institute Filmtettfeszt Jazz&Blues Club The Office Club Financed by AFCN CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Communitas Alapítvány CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Sponsors Lasprom Groupama Asigurari NetConf Multinvest Alton Group Phoneprest Bristol Bus kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio Leco MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Vasarhelyi Hirlap Népújság Maszol Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti