Archive - ALTER-NATIVE 24 (767)

Page:  1 2 3   »

1 Dawn Westlake (USA)
Through the Pane (2015, 06:21 minutes, Documentary)
2 Vyacheslav Lagunov (Russia)
Mandelshtam about MANDELSHTAM (2016, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
3 Irina Obidova (Russia)
Golden Dikes (2015, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
4 Ekaterina Dorofeeva (Russia)
Vasilii Eroshenko.Way to the Sun (2015, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
5 Anna Zavyalova (Russia)
Queen of East (2015, 26:00 minutes, Documentary)
6 Aurélien Laplace (France)
A HISTORIC HANDSHAKE (2016, 03:10 minutes, Short fiction)
7 Ruzsa Dénes, Spitzer Fruzsina (magyar)
S.C.A.N. - Searching Alternative Nature (2015, 06:43 minutes, Experimental)
8 Ilia Antonenko (Russia)
Just words (2015, 25:37 minutes, Short fiction)
9 Nicky Stoichkov (NoBlink! Studio)
What's the Purpose of Bread (2015, 11:34 minutes, Short fiction)
10 Artem GAPONENKO (Russia)
Book about God (2016, 20:04 minutes, Short fiction)
11 Ignacio Lauría (Argentina)
You Will Not Die (2015, 21:43 minutes, Short fiction)
12 Xu Xiaoxi, Roberto F. Canuto (China/Spain)
Floating Melon (2015, 19:14 minutes, Short fiction)
13 Simona Sava (Romania)
Plan B (2015, 09:35 minutes, Short fiction)
14 Vlad Alexandru (România)
We Fly Again (2016, 20:30 minutes, Documentary)
15 Nicolas Bianco-Levrin (France)
Mars 3752 (2015, 01:32 minutes, Animation)
16 Nicolas Bianco-Levrin (France)
The Chimney sweep (2015, 01:32 minutes, Animation)
17 Nicolas Bianco-Levrin (France)
The one who tamed the clouds (2015, 04:32 minutes, Animation)
18 Christoph Horch (Germany)
The Stray (2015, 16:19 minutes, Animation)
19 Marie Bottois (G.R.E.C.)
Slow-ahead (2015, 19:45 minutes, Documentary)
20 Latifa Said (France)
Unquiet Days (2016, 29:40 minutes, Short fiction)

Page:  1 2 3   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti