Archive - ALTER-NATIVE 19 (744)

Page: «   22 23 24 25 26   »

461 ALEXEY ALEXEEV (HUNGARY)
CN bumpers (2011, 00:35x minutes, Animation)
462 ALEXEY ALEXEEV (HUNGARY)
GOO-GOO-BABIES (2011, 02:07 minutes, Animation)
463 Zieliński Wiesław (Polish / Ukraine)
The Pen (2011, 18:02 minutes, Short fiction)
464 Navina Neverla (Germany)
I move therefore I am (2010, 09:58 minutes, Documentary)
465 Alamork Marsha (Israel)
Korki (2010, 12:38 minutes, Short fiction)
466 Oded Graziani (Israel)
The Trip (2010, 10:11 minutes, Short fiction)
467 Mor Yogev (Israel)
Thicker Than Water (2010, 19:20 minutes, Short fiction)
468 Yarden Karmin (Israel)
First Aid (2010, 15:55 minutes, Short fiction)
469 Pardoux Celine, Escoda Boris (France)
The coffin (2010, 12:00 minutes, Short fiction)
470 Marlene Denningmann (Germany)
INTERVIEW #3 (2011, 05:30 minutes, Experimental)
471 Estela Estupinyà-García (Germany/Spain)
Clara's Time (2011, 12:30 minutes, Short fiction)
472 Estela Estupinyà-García (Germany)
Utopia (2009, 07:20 minutes, Documentary)
473 Nenad Mikalacki (Germany/Serbia)
at home (2011, 19:15 minutes, Short fiction)
474 Arkady Greenberg (Israel)
From the outer space through the Earth to space (Visual Music) (2011, 08:39 minutes, Short fiction)
475 Yossi Meiri, Ariel Weisbrod (Israel)
A Wonderful Day (2011, 24:10 minutes, Short fiction)
476 Thomas Pors (Denmark)
Hïstorïsk Dokument (2010, 07:00 minutes, Short fiction)
477 Gabriela Golder (argentina)
The elementary particles (2011, 14:16 minutes, Documentary)
478 Gabriela Golder (Argentina - Brasil)
Fool for love (2009, 14:30 minutes, Short fiction)
479 Kevin Haefelin (Switzerland)
Series of shots (2011, 13:00 minutes, Short fiction)
480 Corey Clark (Chapman University )
The Gardener's Apprentice (2011, 09:52 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   22 23 24 25 26   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház Balassi Institute Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Groupama Asigurari NetConf Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER Filmtett CineFun.ro Aarc Erdély TV Erdely FM Népújság Kiss FM Pontmaros Punctul Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió GaGa KPTV Atlas FM