Archive - ALTER-NATIVE 19 (605)

Page:  1 2 3   »

1 Dawn Westlake (USA)
A.L.I.C.E. (A Large Ion Collider Experiment) (2010, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
2 Suzanne James (United Kingdom)
Damage (2011, 30:00 minutes, Short fiction)
3 Charles Michel Duke (UK)
Irfan (2011, 19:15 minutes, Short fiction)
4 Alessandro Grande (Italy)
In My Prison (2010, 06:54 minutes, Short fiction)
5 Csubrilo Zoltán (szerb)
„...a lot of things to bear...” (2010, 27:00 minutes, Documentary)
6 Tom Bewilogua (Germany)
1000 Grams (2010, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
7 Nemanja Savanovic (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Balkan Knights (2011, 19:28 minutes, Short fiction)
8 Marko Sipka (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Fate (2011, 19:37 minutes, Documentary)
9 Branko Lazic (BOSNA I HERECEGOVINA)
I was just a child (2010, 24:00 minutes, Documentary)
10 Yaron Bar (Israel)
Written in Pencil (2010, 08:00 minutes, Animation)
11 Clare O Hagan, Denise Wyllie (Wyllie O Hagan)
Still Life: London (2009, 05:30 minutes, Experimental)
12 Clare O Hagan, Denise Wyllie (UK)
First Darkness (2010, 07:50 minutes, Documentary)
13 Mikhail Zheleznikov (Russia)
Together (2010, 04:23 minutes, Documentary)
14 Damien Montaron (France)
Outsiplou (2011, 15:00 minutes, Short fiction)
15 Kirineos Papadimatos (GREECE)
Be a helpful man when you grow up.. (2010, 11:00 minutes, Short fiction)
16 Alla Kovgan (USA)
New London Calling (2010, 10:00 minutes, Short fiction)
17 Yuval and Merav Nathan (israel)
lose this child (2010, 03:43 minutes, Animation)
18 Ben Mitchell (UK)
The Naughty List (2010, 03:18 minutes, Animation)
19 Venetia Taylor (Australia)
Distant Thunder (2011, 07:19 minutes, Short fiction)
20 Venetia Taylor (Australia)
Garbo (2011, 05:07 minutes, Short fiction)

Page:  1 2 3   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES Balassi Institute Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Jazz&Blues Club Universitatea de Artă Teatrală CineEuropa Financed by CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ AFCN Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice CNC Bethlen Gábor Alap Nemzeti Kulturális Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Leco Ortoprofil Groupama Asigurari NetConf Alton Group Phoneprest kaSound Transport Local Petry Zander Team Carocomp Toyota Eurocar Trading Zooku-Myhost OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Aarc Filmtett Erdély TV Népújság Székelyhon Liget.ro Székelyhon - Vásárhelyi Hírlap Krónika Pannon RTV Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM GaGa Zile si Nopti